Maharashtra Assembly Election Results 2019

Home Maharashtra Assembly Election
Maharashtra Assembly Election Results 2019

Maharashtra is all set for elections. The BJP would be looking to retain power in the state and it would be interesting to see, who will finally end up victorious. There are 288 assembly seats up for grabs and an interesting battle awaits us. In 2014, OneIndia had provided you with extensive coverage of the elections. From stories to data to statistics, we had it all. This time too, do stay tuned with us for all the election stories, updates and interesting facts about the Maharashtra elections.

Maharashtra Assembly Election Results 2019

BJP 105
SHS 56
NCP 54
OTH 73
  • 1 - Akkalkuwa
    INC
    Adv. K. C. Padavi
    82,770
    SHS
    Aamshya Fulaji Padavi
    80,674
  • 2 - Shahada
    BJP
    Rajesh Udesing Padvi
    94,931
    INC
    Adv.padmakar Vijaysing Valvi
    86,940
  • 3 - Nandurbar
    BJP
    Vijaykumar Krushnarao Gavit
    1,21,605
    INC
    Udesing Kocharu Padvi
    51,209
  • 4 - Nawapur
    INC
    Naik Shirishkumar Surupsing
    74,652
    IND
    Sharad Krushnarao Gavit
    63,317
  • 5 - Sakri
    IND
    Manjula Tulshiram Gavit
    76,166
    BJP
    Mohan Gokul Suryawanshi
    68,901
  • 6 - Dhule Rural
    INC
    Kunalbaba Rohidas Patil
    1,25,575
    BJP
    Maisaheb Dnyanjyoti Manohar Patil
    1,11,011
  • 7 - Dhule City
    OTH
    Shah Faruk Anwar
    46,679
    OTH
    Rajwardhan Raghujirao Kadambande (rajubaba)
    43,372
  • 8 - Sindkheda
    BJP
    Jaykumar Jitendrasinh Rawal
    1,13,809
    NCP
    Bedse Sandeep Tryambakrao
    70,894
  • 9 - Shirpur
    BJP
    Kashiram Vechan Pawara
    1,20,403
    IND
    Dr. Jitendra Yuvraj Thakur
    71,229
  • 10 - Chopda
    SHS
    Latabai Chandrakant Sonawane
    78,137
    NCP
    Jagdishchandra Ramesh Valvi
    57,608
  • 11 - Raver
    INC
    Chaudhari Shirish Madhukarrao
    77,941
    BJP
    Hari Madhav Jawale
    62,332
  • 12 - Bhusawal
    BJP
    Sanjay Waman Sawkare
    81,689
    OTH
    Dr. Madhu Rajesh Manawatkar
    28,675
  • 13 - Jalgaon City
    BJP
    Suresh Damu Bhole (rajumama)
    1,13,310
    NCP
    Abhishek Shantaram Patil
    48,464
  • 14 - Jalgaon Rural
    SHS
    Gulabrao Raghunath Patil
    1,05,795
    IND
    Attarade Chandrashekhar Prakash
    59,066
  • 15 - Amalner
    NCP
    Anil Bhaidas Patil
    93,757
    BJP
    Shirish Dada Hiralal Chaudhari
    85,163
  • 16 - Erandol
    SHS
    Chimanrao Rupchand Patil
    82,650
    NCP
    Annasaheb Dr. Satish Bhaskarrao Patil
    64,648
  • 17 - Chalisgaon
    BJP
    Mangesh Ramesh Chavan
    86,515
    NCP
    Deshmukh Rajiv Anil
    82,228
  • 18 - Pachora
    SHS
    Kishor Dhansing Patil
    75,699
    IND
    Amol Panditrao Shinde
    73,615
  • 19 - Jamner
    BJP
    Girish Dattatraya Mahajan
    1,14,714
    NCP
    Sanjay Bhaskarrao Garud
    79,700
  • 20 - Muktainagar
    IND
    Chandrakant Nimba Patil
    91,092
    BJP
    Khadse Rohini Eknathrao
    89,135
  • 21 - Malkapur
    INC
    Ekade Rajesh Panditrao
    86,276
    BJP
    Chainsukh Madanlal Sancheti
    71,892
  • 22 - Buldhana
    SHS
    Sanjay Rambhau Gaikwad
    67,785
    OTH
    Vijay Haribhau Shinde
    41,710
  • 23 - Chikhli
    BJP
    Shweta Vidyadhar Mahale
    93,515
    INC
    Rahul Siddhavinayak Bondre
    86,705
  • 24 - Sindkhed Raja
    NCP
    Dr. Rajendra Bhaskarrao Shingane
    81,701
    SHS
    Khedekar Dr.shashikant Narsingrao
    72,763
  • 25 - Mehkar
    SHS
    Sanjay Bhaskar Raymulkar
    1,12,038
    INC
    Anant Sakharam Wankhede
    49,836
  • 26 - Khamgaon
    BJP
    Akash Pandurang Fundkar
    90,757
    INC
    Dnyaneshwar Purushottam Ganesh
    73,789
  • 27 - Jalgaon (Jamod)
    BJP
    Kute Dr. Sanjay Shriram
    1,02,735
    INC
    Dr. Swati Sandeep Wakekar
    67,504
  • 28 - Akot
    BJP
    Prakash Gunwantrao Bharsakale
    48,586
    OTH
    Adv. Santosh Vasant Rahate
    41,326
  • 29 - Balapur
    SHS
    Nitinkumar Bhikanrao Tale
    69,343
    OTH
    Dhairyavardhan Haribhau Pundkar
    50,555
  • 30 - Akola West
    BJP
    Govardhan Mangilal Sharma @ Lalaji
    73,262
    INC
    Sajid Khan Mannan Khan
    70,669
  • 31 - Akola East
    BJP
    Randhir Pralhadrao Sawarkar
    1,00,475
    OTH
    Bhade Haridas Pandhari
    75,752
  • 32 - Murtizapur
    BJP
    Harish Marotiappa Pimpale
    59,527
    OTH
    Awachar Pratibha Prabhakar
    57,617
  • 33 - Risod
    INC
    Amit Subhashrao Zanak
    69,875
    IND
    Anantrao Vitthalrao Deshmukh
    67,734
  • 34 - Washim
    BJP
    Lakhan Sahadeo Malik
    66,159
    OTH
    Siddharth Akaramji Deole
    52,464
  • 35 - Karanja
    BJP
    Patni Rajendra Sukhanand
    73,205
    NCP
    Dahake Prakash Uttamrao
    50,481
  • 36 - Dhamamgaon railway
    BJP
    Adsad Pratap Arunbhau
    90,832
    INC
    Jagtap Virendra Walmikrao
    81,313
  • 37 - Badnera
    IND
    Ravi Rana
    90,460
    SHS
    Band Priti Sanjay
    74,919
  • 38 - Amravati
    INC
    Sulbha Sanjay Khodke
    82,581
    BJP
    Dr. Sunil Panjabrao Deshmukh
    64,313
  • 39 - Teosa
    INC
    Adv. Yashomati Chandrakant Thakur
    76,218
    SHS
    Rajesh Shriram Wankhade
    65,857
  • 40 - Daryapur
    INC
    Balwant Baswant Wankhade
    95,889
    BJP
    Bundile Ramesh Ganpatrao
    65,370
  • 41 - Melghat
    OTH
    Rajkumar Dayaram Patel
    84,569
    BJP
    Ramesh Mawaskar
    43,207
  • 42 - Achalpur
    OTH
    Bachchu Babarao Kadu
    81,252
    INC
    Aniruddha Alias Bablubhau Subhanrao Deshmukh
    72,856
  • 43 - Morshi
    OTH
    Devendra Mahadevrao Bhuyar
    96,152
    BJP
    Dr. Anil Sukhdeorao Bonde
    86,361
  • 44 - Arvi
    BJP
    Dadarao Yadaorao Keche
    87,318
    INC
    Kale Amar Sharadrao
    74,851
  • 45 - Deoli
    INC
    Ranjit Prataprao Kamble
    75,345
    IND
    Rajesh Bakane
    39,541
  • 46 - Hinganghat
    BJP
    Samir Trimbakrao Kunawar
    1,03,585
    NCP
    Raju Alias Mohan Wasudeorao Timande
    53,130
  • 47 - Wardha
    BJP
    Dr. Pankaj Rajesh Bhoyar
    79,739
    INC
    Shekhar Pramod Shende
    71,806
  • 48 - Katol
    NCP
    Anil Deshmukh
    96,842
    BJP
    Charansing Babulalji Thakur
    79,785
  • 49 - Savner
    INC
    Kedar Sunil Chhatrapal
    1,13,184
    BJP
    Rajeev Bhaskarrao Potdar
    86,893
  • 50 - Hingna
    BJP
    Meghe Sameer Dattatraya
    1,21,305
    NCP
    Ghodmare Vijaybabu Pandurangji
    75,138
  • 51 - Umred
    INC
    Raju Devnath Parwe
    91,968
    BJP
    Sudhir Laxman Parwe
    73,939
  • 52 - Nagpur South West
    BJP
    Devendra Gangadharrao Fadnavis
    1,09,237
    INC
    Dr. Ashish Deshmukh
    59,893
  • 53 - Nagpur South
    BJP
    Mohan Gopalrao Mate
    84,339
    INC
    Girish Krushnarao Pandav
    80,326
  • 54 - Nagpur East
    BJP
    Krushna Pancham Khopde
    1,03,992
    INC
    Purushottam Nagorao Hajare
    79,975
  • 55 - Nagpur central
    BJP
    Vikas Shankarrao Kumbhare
    75,692
    INC
    Bunty Baba Shelke
    71,684
  • 56 - Nagpur West
    INC
    Vikas Pandurang Thakre
    83,252
    BJP
    Sudhakar Shamrao Deshmukh
    76,885
  • 57 - Nagpur North
    INC
    Dr. Nitin Raut
    86,821
    BJP
    Dr. Milind Mane
    66,127
  • 58 - Kamthi
    BJP
    Sawarkar Tekchand Shrawan
    1,18,182
    INC
    Suresh Yadavrao Bhoyar
    1,07,066
  • 59 - Ramtek
    IND
    Ashish Nandkishor Jaiswal (vakil)
    67,419
    BJP
    Dwaram Mallikarjun Reddy
    43,006
  • 60 - Tumsar
    NCP
    Karemore Raju Manikrao
    87,190
    IND
    Charan Sovinda Waghmare
    79,490
  • 61 - Bhandara
    IND
    Narendra Bhojraj Bhondekar
    1,01,717
    BJP
    Arvind Manohar Bhaladhare
    78,040
  • 62 - Sakoli
    INC
    Nanabhau Falgunrao Patole
    95,208
    BJP
    Dr. Parinay Ramesh Fuke
    88,968
  • 63 - Arjuni-morgaon
    NCP
    Chandrikapure Manohar Gowardhan
    72,400
    BJP
    Badole Rajkumar Sudam
    71,682
  • 64 - Tirora
    BJP
    Vijay Rahangdale
    76,482
    NCP
    Ravikant Bopche
    50,519
  • 65 - Gondiya
    OTH
    Vinod Agrawal
    1,02,996
    BJP
    Gopaldas Shankarlal Agrawal
    75,827
  • 66 - Amgaon
    INC
    Korote Sahasram Maroti
    88,265
    BJP
    Sanjay Hanwantrao Puram
    80,845
  • 67 - Armori
    BJP
    Gajbe Krushna Damaji
    75,077
    INC
    Anandrao Gangaram Gedam
    53,410
  • 68 - Gadchiroli
    BJP
    Dr. Deorao Madguji Holi
    97,913
    INC
    Dr. Chanda Nitin Kodwate
    62,572
  • 69 - Aheri
    NCP
    Aatram Dharamraobaba Bhagwantrao
    60,013
    BJP
    Atram Ambrishrao Raje Satyavanrao
    44,555
  • 70 - Rajura
    INC
    Subhash Ramchandrarao Dhote
    60,228
    OTH
    Adv. Waman Sadashivrao Chatap
    57,727
  • 71 - Chandrapur
    OTH
    Jorgewar Kishor Gajanan
    1,17,570
    BJP
    Nanaji Sitaramji Shamkule
    44,909
  • 72 - Ballarpur
    BJP
    Mungantiwar Sudhir Sachchidanand
    86,002
    INC
    Dr. Vishwas Anandrao Zade
    52,762
  • 73 - Brahmapuri
    INC
    Vijay Namdeorao Wadettiwar
    96,726
    SHS
    Sandeep Wamanrao Gaddamwar
    78,177
  • 74 - Chimur
    BJP
    Bunty Bhangdiya
    87,146
    INC
    Satish Manohar Warjukar
    77,394
  • 75 - Warora
    INC
    Dhanorkar Pratibha Suresh
    63,862
    SHS
    Sanjay Wamanrao Deotale
    53,665
  • 76 - Wani
    BJP
    Sanjivreddy Bapurao Bodkurwar
    67,710
    INC
    Wamanrao Bapurao Kasawar
    39,915
  • 77 - Ralegaon
    BJP
    Ashok Ramaji Wooike (uike)
    90,823
    INC
    Vasant Chindhuji Purke
    80,948
  • 78 - Yavatmal
    BJP
    Madan Madhukar Yerawar
    80,425
    INC
    Anil Alias Balasaheb Shankarrao Mangulkar
    78,172
  • 79 - Digras
    SHS
    Rathod Sanjay Dulichand
    1,36,824
    IND
    Deshmukh Sanjay Uttamrao
    73,217
  • 80 - Arni
    BJP
    Dr. Dhurve Sandeep Prabhakar
    81,599
    INC
    Shivajirao Shivramji Moghe
    78,446
  • 81 - Pusad
    NCP
    Naik Indranil Manohar
    89,143
    BJP
    Nilay Madhukar Naik
    79,442
  • 82 - Umarkhed
    BJP
    Namdev Jayram Sasane
    87,337
    INC
    Khadse Vijayrao Yadavrao
    78,050
  • 83 - Kinwat
    BJP
    Bhimrao Ramjee Keram
    89,628
    NCP
    Jadhav Pradip Hemsing
    76,356
  • 84 - Hadgaon
    INC
    Jawalgaonkar Madhavrao Nivruttirao Patil
    74,325
    IND
    Kadam Sambharao Urf Baburao Kohalikar
    60,962
  • 85 - Bhokar
    INC
    Ashokrao Shankarrao Chavan
    1,40,559
    BJP
    Shrinivas Alias Bapusaheb Deshmukh Gorthekar
    43,114
  • 86 - Nanded North
    SHS
    Balaji Devidasrao Kalyankar
    62,884
    INC
    Dattatrya Pandurang Savant
    50,778
  • 87 - Nanded South
    INC
    Mohanrao Marotrao Hambarde
    46,943
    IND
    Deelip Venkatrao Kandkurte
    43,351
  • 88 - Loha
    OTH
    Shyamsundar Dagdoji Shinde
    1,01,668
    OTH
    Shivkumar Narayanrao Narangale
    37,306
  • 89 - Naigaon
    BJP
    Rajesh Sambhajirao Pawar
    1,17,750
    INC
    Vasantrao Chavan
    63,366
  • 90 - Deglur
    INC
    Antapurkar Raosaheb Jayvanta
    89,407
    SHS
    Subash Pirajirao Sabne
    66,974
  • 91 - Mukhed
    BJP
    Tushar Govindrao Rathod
    1,02,573
    INC
    Bhausaheb Khushalrao Patil
    70,710
  • 92 - Basmath
    NCP
    Chandrakant Alias Rajubhaiyya Ramakant Nawghare
    75,321
    IND
    Adv. Shivaji Munjajirao Jadhav
    67,070
  • 93 - Kalamnuri
    SHS
    Bangar Santosh Laxmanrao
    82,515
    OTH
    Ajit Magar
    66,137
  • 94 - Hingoli
    BJP
    Tanhaji Sakharamji Mutkule
    95,318
    INC
    Patil Bhaurao Baburao
    71,253
  • 95 - Jintur
    BJP
    Meghana Deepak Sakore Bordikar
    1,16,913
    NCP
    Bhambale Vijay Manikrao
    1,13,196
  • 96 - Parbhani
    SHS
    Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil
    1,04,584
    OTH
    Mohammad Gouse Zain
    22,794
  • 97 - Gangakhed
    OTH
    Ratnakar Manikrao Gutte
    81,169
    SHS
    Vishal Vijaykumar Kadam
    63,111
  • 98 - Pathri
    INC
    Warpudkar Suresh Ambadasrao
    1,05,625
    BJP
    Phad Mohan Madhavrao
    90,851
  • 99 - Partur
    BJP
    Babanrao Dattatrya Yadav(lonikar)
    1,06,321
    INC
    Jethliya Sureshkumar Kanhaiyalal
    80,379
  • 100 - Ghansawangi
    NCP
    Rajeshbhaiyya Tope
    1,07,849
    SHS
    Udhan Hikmat Baliram
    1,04,440
  • 101 - Jalna
    INC
    Gorantyal Kailas Kisanrao
    91,294
    SHS
    Arjun Panditrao Khotkar
    66,049
  • 102 - Badnapur
    BJP
    Kuche Narayan Tilakchand
    1,05,312
    NCP
    Choudhari Rupkumar Alias Bablu Nehrulal
    86,700
  • 103 - Bhokardan
    BJP
    Santosh Raosaheb Danve
    1,18,539
    NCP
    Chandrakant Pundlikrao Danwe
    86,049
  • 104 - Sillod
    SHS
    Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi
    1,23,383
    IND
    Prabhakar Manikrao Palodkar
    99,002
  • 105 - Kannad
    SHS
    Udaysing Sardarsing Rajput
    79,225
    IND
    Jadhav Harshawardhan Raibhanji
    60,535
  • 106 - Phulambri
    BJP
    Bagde Haribhau Kisanrao
    1,06,190
    INC
    Dr. Kalyan Vaijinathrao Kale
    90,916
  • 107 - Aurangabad central
    SHS
    Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan
    82,217
    OTH
    Naserruddin Taquiuddin Siddioqui
    68,325
  • 108 - Aurangabad West
    SHS
    Sanjay Pandurang Shirsat
    83,792
    IND
    Raju Ramrao Shinde
    43,347
  • 109 - Aurangabad East
    BJP
    Atul Moreshwar Save
    93,966
    OTH
    Dr. Abdul Gaffar Quadri Syed
    80,036
  • 110 - Paithan
    SHS
    Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram
    83,403
    NCP
    Dattatray Radhakisan Gorde
    69,264
  • 111 - Gangapur
    BJP
    Bamb Prashant Bansilal
    1,07,193
    NCP
    Mane Patil Santosh Annasaheb
    72,222
  • 112 - Vaijapur
    SHS
    Bornare Ramesh Nanasaheb
    98,183
    NCP
    Abhay Kailasrao Patil
    39,020
  • 113 - Nandgaon
    SHS
    Suhas Dwarkanath Kande
    85,275
    NCP
    Pankaj Chhagan Bhujbal
    71,386
  • 114 - Malegaon central
    OTH
    Mohammed Ismail Abdul Khalique
    1,17,242
    INC
    Aasif Shaikh Rasheed
    78,723
  • 115 - Malegaon outer
    SHS
    Bhuse Dadaji Dagdu
    1,21,252
    INC
    Dr.tushar Ramkrushna Shewale
    73,568
  • 116 - Baglan
    BJP
    Dilip Manglu Borse
    94,683
    NCP
    Sau. Dipika Sanjay Chavan
    60,989
  • 117 - Kalwan
    NCP
    Nitin Arjun Pawar
    86,877
    OTH
    Jiva Pandu Gavit
    80,281
  • 118 - Chandvad
    BJP
    Dr. Aher Rahul Daulatrao
    1,01,156
    INC
    Kotwal Shirishkumar Vasantrao
    74,619
  • 119 - Yevla
    NCP
    Chhagan Chandrakant Bhujbal
    1,26,237
    SHS
    Sambhaji Sahebrao Pawar
    69,712
  • 120 - Sinnar
    NCP
    Adv. Kokate Manikrao Shivajirao
    97,011
    SHS
    Rajabhau (parag) Prakash Waje
    94,939
  • 121 - Niphad
    NCP
    Bankar Diliprao Shankarrao
    96,354
    SHS
    Anil Sahebrao Kadam
    78,686
  • 122 - Dindori
    NCP
    Zirwal Narhari Sitaram
    1,24,520
    SHS
    Bhaskar Gopal Gavit
    63,707
  • 123 - Nashik East
    BJP
    Adv. Rahul Uattamrao Dhikle
    86,304
    NCP
    Balasaheb Mahadu Sanap
    74,304
  • 124 - Nashik central
    BJP
    Devyani Suhas Pharande
    73,460
    INC
    Hemlata Ninad Patil
    45,062
  • 125 - Nashik West
    BJP
    Seema Mahesh Hiray (seematai)
    78,041
    NCP
    Dr. Apoorva Prashant Hiray
    68,295
  • 126 - Devlali
    NCP
    Saroj Babulal Ahire
    84,326
    SHS
    Yogesh Babanrao Gholap
    42,624
  • 127 - Igatpuri
    INC
    Hiraman Bhika Khoskar
    86,561
    SHS
    Nirmala Ramesh Gavit
    55,006
  • 128 - Dahanu
    OTH
    Vinod Bhiva Nikole
    72,114
    BJP
    Dhanare Paskal Janya
    67,407
  • 129 - Vikramgad
    NCP
    Sunil Chandrakant Bhuasara
    88,425
    BJP
    Hemant Vishnu Savara
    67,026
  • 130 - Palghar
    SHS
    Shrinivas Chintaman Vanga
    68,040
    INC
    Yogesh Shankar Nam
    27,735
  • 131 - Boisar
    OTH
    Rajesh Raghunath Patil
    78,703
    SHS
    Tare Vilas Sukur
    75,951
  • 132 - Nalasopara
    OTH
    Kshitij Hitendra Thakur
    1,49,868
    SHS
    Pradeep Rameshwar Sharma
    1,06,139
  • 133 - Vasai
    OTH
    Hitendra Vishnu Thakur
    1,02,950
    SHS
    Vijay Govind Patil
    76,955
  • 134 - Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.)
    SHS
    Shantaram Tukaram More
    83,567
    OTH
    Shubhangi Ramesh Govari
    39,058
  • 135 - shahapur
    NCP
    Daulat Bhika Daroda
    76,053
    SHS
    Barora Pandurang Mahadu
    60,949
  • 136 - Bhiwandi West
    BJP
    Chaughule Mahesh Prabhakar
    58,857
    IND
    Khalid (guddu)
    43,945
  • 137 - Bhiwandi East
    OTH
    Rais Kasam Shaikh
    45,537
    SHS
    Rupesh Laxman Mhatre
    44,223
  • 138 - Kalyan West
    SHS
    Vishwanath Atmaram Bhoir
    65,486
    IND
    Narendra Baburao Pawar
    43,209
  • 139 - Murbad
    BJP
    Kisan Shankar Kathore
    1,74,068
    NCP
    Pramod Vinayak Hindurao
    38,028
  • 140 - Ambernath
    SHS
    Dr. Kinikar Balaji Pralhad
    60,083
    INC
    Rohit Chandrakant Salve
    30,789
  • 141 - Ulhasnagar
    BJP
    Kumar Uttamchand Ailani
    43,666
    NCP
    Jyoti Suresh Kalani
    41,662
  • 142 - Kalyan East
    BJP
    Ganpat Kalu Gaikwad
    60,332
    IND
    Dhananjay Baburao Bodare Alias Aaba
    48,075
  • 143 - Dombivali
    BJP
    Chavan Ravindra Dattatray
    86,227
    OTH
    Mandar Shrikant Halbe
    44,916
  • 144 - Kalyan Rural
    OTH
    Pramod (raju) Ratan Patil
    93,927
    SHS
    Mhatre Ramesh Sukrya
    86,773
  • 145 - Mira Bhayandar
    IND
    Geeta Bharat Jain
    79,575
    BJP
    Narendra Mehta
    64,049
  • 146 - Ovala - Majiwada
    SHS
    Pratap Baburao Sarnaik
    1,17,593
    INC
    Chavan Vikrant Bhimsen
    33,585
  • 147 - Kopri-Pachpakhadi
    SHS
    Eknath Sambhaji Shinde
    1,13,497
    INC
    Ghadigaonkar Sanjay Pandurang
    24,197
  • 148 - Thane
    BJP
    Kelkar Sanjay Mukund
    92,298
    OTH
    Avinash Anant Jadhav
    72,874
  • 149 - Mumbra-Kalwa
    NCP
    Awhad Jitendra Satish
    1,09,283
    SHS
    Deepali Jahangir Sayed
    33,644
  • 150 - Airoli
    BJP
    Ganesh Naik
    1,14,645
    NCP
    Ganesh Raghu Shinde
    36,154
  • 151 - Belapur
    BJP
    Manda Vijay Mhatre
    87,858
    NCP
    Ashok Ankush Gawade
    44,261
  • 152 - Borivali
    BJP
    Sunil Dattatraya Rane
    1,23,712
    INC
    Kumar Khilare
    28,691
  • 153 - Dahisar
    BJP
    Chaudhary Manisha Ashok
    87,607
    INC
    Arun Sawant
    23,690
  • 154 - Magathane
    SHS
    Prakash Rajaram Surve
    90,206
    OTH
    Nayan Pradeep Kadam
    41,060
  • 155 - Mulund
    BJP
    Kotecha Mihir Chandrakant
    87,253
    OTH
    Harshala Rajesh Chavan
    29,905
  • 156 - Vikhroli
    SHS
    Raut Sunil Rajaram
    62,794
    NCP
    Dhananjay (dada) Pisal
    34,953
  • 157 - Bhandup West
    SHS
    Ramesh Gajanan Korgaonkar
    71,955
    OTH
    Sandeep Prabhakar Jalgaonkar
    42,782
  • 158 - Jogeshwari East
    SHS
    Ravindra Dattaram Waikar
    90,654
    INC
    Sunil Bisan Kumre
    31,867
  • 159 - Dindoshi
    SHS
    Sunil Prabhu
    82,203
    NCP
    Vidya Chavan
    37,692
  • 160 - Kandivali East
    BJP
    Atul Bhatkhalkar
    85,152
    INC
    Dr. Ajanta Rajpati Yadav
    32,798
  • 161 - Charkop
    BJP
    Yogesh Sagar
    1,08,202
    INC
    Kalu Budhelia
    34,453
  • 162 - Malad West
    INC
    Aslam Ramzanali Shaikh
    79,514
    BJP
    Thakur Ramesh Singh
    69,131
  • 163 - Goregaon
    BJP
    Vidya Jaiprakash Thakur
    81,233
    INC
    Mohite Yuvraj Ganesh
    32,326
  • 164 - Versova
    BJP
    Dr. Bharati Lavekar
    41,057
    INC
    Baldev Khosa
    35,871
  • 165 - Andheri West
    BJP
    Ameet Bhaskar Satam
    65,615
    INC
    Ashok Bhau Jadhav
    46,653
  • 166 - Andheri East
    SHS
    Ramesh Latke
    62,773
    IND
    Murji Patel (kaka)
    45,808
  • 167 - Vile parle
    BJP
    Alavani Parag
    84,991
    INC
    Jayanti Jivabhai Siroya
    26,564
  • 168 - Chandivali
    SHS
    Dilip Bhausaheb Lande
    85,879
    INC
    Khan Mohd.arif (naseem)
    85,470
  • 169 - Ghatkopar West
    BJP
    Ram Kadam
    70,263
    IND
    Sanjay Bhalerao
    41,474
  • 170 - Ghatkopar East
    BJP
    Parag Shah
    73,054
    OTH
    Satish Sitaram Pawar
    19,735
  • 171 - Mankhurd shivaji Nagar
    OTH
    Abu Asim Azmi
    69,082
    SHS
    Vithal Govind Lokare
    43,481
  • 172 - Anushakti Nagar
    NCP
    Nawab Malik
    65,217
    SHS
    Tukaram Ramkrushna Kate
    52,466
  • 173 - Chembur
    SHS
    Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar
    53,264
    INC
    Chandrakant Damodar Handore
    34,246
  • 174 - Kurla
    SHS
    Mangesh Kudalkar
    55,049
    NCP
    Milind (anna) Bhupal Kamble
    34,036
  • 175 - Kalina
    SHS
    Sanjay Govind Potnis
    43,319
    INC
    George Abraham
    38,388
  • 176 - Vandre East
    INC
    Zeeshan Baba Siddique
    38,337
    SHS
    Prin. Vishwanath Pandurang Mahadeshwar
    32,547
  • 177 - Vandre West
    BJP
    Adv. Ashish Babaji Shelar
    74,816
    INC
    Asif Ahmed Zakaria
    48,309
  • 178 - Dharavi
    INC
    Gaikwad Varsha Eknath
    53,954
    SHS
    Ashish Vasant More
    42,130
  • 179 - Sion koliwada
    BJP
    Captain R Tamil Selvan
    54,845
    INC
    Ganesh Kumar Yadav
    40,894
  • 180 - Wadala
    BJP
    Kalidas Nilkanth Kolambkar
    56,485
    INC
    Shivkumar Uday Lad
    25,640
  • 181 - Mahim
    SHS
    Sada Sarvankar
    61,337
    OTH
    Sandeep Sudhakar Deshpande
    42,690
  • 182 - Worli
    SHS
    Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray
    89,248
    NCP
    Adv. (dr.) Suresh Mane
    21,821
  • 183 - Shivadi
    SHS
    Ajay Vinayak Choudhari
    77,687
    OTH
    Santosh Raghunath Nalawade
    38,350
  • 184 - Byculla
    SHS
    Yamini Yashwant Jadhav
    51,180
    OTH
    Waris Yusuf Pathan
    31,157
  • 185 - Malabar hill
    BJP
    Mangal Prabhat Lodha
    93,538
    INC
    Heera Navaji Devasi
    21,666
  • 186 - Mumbadevi
    INC
    Amin Patel
    58,952
    SHS
    Pandurang Sakpal
    35,297
  • 187 - Colaba
    BJP
    Rahul Suresh Narwekar
    57,350
    INC
    Ashok Arjunrao Jagtap
    41,191
  • 188 - Panvel
    BJP
    Prashant Ramsheth Thakur
    1,79,109
    OTH
    Haresh Manohar Keni
    86,379
  • 189 - Karjat
    SHS
    Mahendra Sadashiv Thorve
    1,02,208
    NCP
    Sureshbhau Narayan Lad
    84,162
  • 190 - Uran
    IND
    Mahesh Baldi
    74,549
    SHS
    Manohar Gajanan Bhoir
    68,839
  • 191 - Pen
    BJP
    Ravisheth Patil
    1,12,380
    OTH
    Dhairyashil Mohan Patil
    88,329
  • 192 - Alibag
    SHS
    Mahendra Hari Dalvi
    1,11,946
    OTH
    Subhash Alias Panditshet Patil
    79,022
  • 193 - Shrivardhan
    NCP
    Aditi Sunil Tatkare
    92,074
    SHS
    Vinod Ramchandra Ghosalkar
    52,453
  • 194 - Mahad
    SHS
    Gogawale Bharat Maruti
    1,02,273
    INC
    Manik Motiram Jagtap
    80,698
  • 195 - Junnar
    NCP
    Atul Vallabh Benke
    74,958
    SHS
    Sharaddada Bhimaji Sonawane
    65,890
  • 196 - Ambegaon
    NCP
    Dilip Dattatray Walse Patil
    1,26,120
    SHS
    Bankhele Rajaram Bhivsen
    59,345
  • 197 - Khed alandi
    NCP
    Dilip Dattatray Mohite
    96,866
    SHS
    Suresh Namdeo Gore
    63,624
  • 198 - Shirur
    NCP
    Ashok Raosaheb Pawar
    1,45,131
    BJP
    Pacharne Baburao Kashinath
    1,03,627
  • 199 - Daund
    BJP
    Rahul Subhashrao Kul
    1,03,664
    NCP
    Ramesh Kisanrao Thorat
    1,02,918
  • 200 - Indapur
    NCP
    Dattatray Vithoba Bharane
    1,14,960
    BJP
    Harshavardhan Shahajirao Patil
    1,11,850
  • 201 - Baramati
    NCP
    Ajit Aanantrao Pawar
    1,95,641
    BJP
    Gopichand Kundlik Padalkar
    30,376
  • 202 - Purandar
    INC
    Sanjay Chandukaka Jagtap
    1,30,710
    SHS
    Vijaybapu Shivtare
    99,306
  • 203 - Bhor
    INC
    Sangram Anantrao Thopte
    1,08,925
    SHS
    Kuldip Sudam Konde
    99,719
  • 204 - Maval
    NCP
    Sunil Shankarrao Shelke
    1,67,712
    BJP
    Bala Alias Sanjay Vishwanath Bhegade
    73,770
  • 205 - Chinchwad
    BJP
    Jagtap Laxman Pandurang
    1,50,723
    IND
    Kalate Rahul Tanaji
    1,12,225
  • 206 - Pimpri
    NCP
    Anna Dadu Bansode
    86,985
    SHS
    Adv. Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdev
    67,177
  • 207 - Bhosari
    BJP
    Mahesh (dada) Kisan Landge
    1,59,295
    IND
    Lande Vilas Vithoba
    81,728
  • 208 - VADGAON SHERI
    NCP
    Sunil Vijay Tingre
    97,700
    BJP
    Mulik Jagdish Tukaram
    92,725
  • 209 - Shivajinagar
    BJP
    Siddharth Anil Shirole
    58,727
    INC
    Datta Bahirat
    53,603
  • 210 - Kothrud
    BJP
    Chandrakant (dada) Bachhu Patil
    1,05,246
    OTH
    Adv. Kishor Nana Shinde
    79,751
  • 211 - Khadakwasala
    BJP
    Bhimrao (anna) Dhondiba Tapkir
    1,20,518
    NCP
    Dodke Sachin Shivaji
    1,17,923
  • 212 - Parvati
    BJP
    Madhuri Satish Misal
    97,012
    NCP
    Ashwini Nitin Kadam
    60,245
  • 213 - Hadapsar
    NCP
    Chetan Vitthal Tupe
    92,326
    BJP
    Yogesh Kundalik Tilekar
    89,506
  • 214 - Pune cantonment
    BJP
    Kamble Sunil Dnyandev
    52,160
    INC
    Bagwe Ramesh Anandrao
    47,148
  • 215 - Kasba peth
    BJP
    Mukta Shailesh Tilak
    75,492
    INC
    Aravind Tukaram Shinde
    47,296
  • 216 - Akole
    NCP
    Dr. Kiran Yamaji Lahamate
    1,13,414
    BJP
    Pichad Vaibhav Madhukarrao
    55,725
  • 217 - Sangamner
    INC
    Vijay Alias Balasaheb Bhausaheb Thorat
    1,25,380
    SHS
    Sahebrao Ramchandra Navale
    63,128
  • 218 - Shirdi
    BJP
    Vikhe Patil Radhakrishna Eknathrao
    1,32,316
    INC
    Thorat Suresh Jagannath
    45,292
  • 219 - Kopargaon
    NCP
    Ashutosh Ashokrao Kale
    87,566
    BJP
    Kolhe Snehalata Bipindada
    86,744
  • 220 - Shrirampur
    INC
    Kanade Lahu Natha
    93,906
    SHS
    Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble
    74,912
  • 221 - Nevasa
    OTH
    Shankarrao Yashwantrao Gadakh
    1,16,943
    BJP
    Balasaheb Alias Dadasaheb Damodhar Murkute
    86,280
  • 222 - Shevgaon
    BJP
    Monica Rajeev Rajale
    1,12,509
    NCP
    Adv. Dhakne Prataprao Babanrao
    98,215
  • 223 - Rahuri
    NCP
    Prajakt Prasadrao Tanpure
    1,09,234
    BJP
    Kardile Shivaji Bhanudas
    85,908
  • 224 - Parner
    NCP
    Nilesh Dnyandev Lanke
    1,39,963
    SHS
    Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao
    80,125
  • 225 - Ahmednagar City
    NCP
    Sangram Arunkaka Jagtap
    81,217
    SHS
    Anil Ramkisan Rathod
    70,078
  • 226 - Shrigonda
    BJP
    Pachpute Babanrao Bhikaji
    1,03,258
    NCP
    Ghanshyam Prataprao Shelar
    98,508
  • 227 - Karjat jamkhed
    NCP
    Rohit Pawar
    1,35,824
    BJP
    Prof. Ram Shankar Shinde
    92,477
  • 228 - Georai
    BJP
    Laxman Madhavrao Pawar
    99,625
    NCP
    Vijaysingh Shivajirao Pandit
    92,833
  • 229 - Majalgaon
    NCP
    Prakash Sundarrao Solanke
    1,11,566
    BJP
    Ramesh Baburao Kokate (adaskar)
    98,676
  • 230 - Beed
    NCP
    Sandeep Ravindra Kshirsagar
    99,934
    SHS
    Jaydattaji Sonajirao Kshirsagar
    97,950
  • 231 - Ashti
    NCP
    Ajabe Balasaheb Bhausaheb
    1,26,756
    BJP
    Bhimrao Anandrao Dhonde
    1,00,931
  • 232 - Kaij
    BJP
    Namita Akshay Mundada
    1,23,433
    NCP
    Pruthviraj Shivaji Sathe
    90,524
  • 233 - Parli
    NCP
    Dhananjay Panditrao Munde
    1,22,114
    BJP
    Pankaja Gopinathrao Munde
    91,413
  • 234 - Latur Rural
    INC
    Dhiraj Vilasrao Deshmukh
    1,35,006
    OTH
    Nota
    27,500
  • 235 - Latur City
    INC
    Amit Vilasrao Deshmukh
    1,11,156
    BJP
    Shailesh Govindkumar Lahoti
    70,741
  • 236 - Ahmadpur
    NCP
    Babasaheb Mohanrao Patil
    84,636
    BJP
    Jadhav Patil Vinayakrao Kishanrao
    55,445
  • 237 - Udgir
    NCP
    Bansode Sanjay Baburao
    96,366
    BJP
    Anil Sadashiv Kamble
    75,787
  • 238 - Nilanga
    BJP
    Nilangekar Sambhaji Diliprao Patil
    97,324
    INC
    Ashokrao Shivajirao Patil Nilangekar
    65,193
  • 239 - Ausa
    BJP
    Abhimanyu Dattatray Pawar
    95,340
    INC
    Basavaraj Mahadvarao Patil
    68,626
  • 240 - Umarga
    SHS
    Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram
    86,773
    INC
    Bhalerao Dattu Rohidas
    61,187
  • 241 - Tuljapur
    BJP
    Ranajagjitsinha Padmasinha Patil
    99,034
    INC
    Chavan Madhukarrao Deorao
    75,865
  • 242 - Osmanabad
    SHS
    Kailas Balasaheb Ghadge Patil
    87,488
    NCP
    Sanjay Prakash Nimbalkar
    74,021
  • 243 - Paranda
    SHS
    Tanaji Jaywant Sawant
    1,06,674
    NCP
    Rahul Maharudra Mote
    73,772
  • 244 - Karmala
    IND
    Sanjaymama Vitthalrao Shinde
    78,822
    IND
    Narayan (aaba) Govindrao Patil
    73,328
  • 245 - Madha
    NCP
    Shinde Babanrao Vitthalrao
    1,42,573
    SHS
    Kokate Sanjay Shivlal
    74,328
  • 246 - Barshi
    IND
    Rajendra Vitthal Raut
    95,482
    SHS
    Adv. Dilip Gangadhar Sopal
    92,406
  • 247 - Mohol
    NCP
    Mane Yashwant Vitthal
    90,532
    SHS
    Kshirsagar Nagnath Dattatray
    68,833
  • 248 - Solapur City North
    BJP
    Deshmukh Vijaykumar Sidramappa
    96,529
    OTH
    Anand Baburao Chandanshive
    23,461
  • 249 - Solapur City central
    INC
    Shinde Praniti Shushilkumar
    51,440
    OTH
    Haji Farooq Maqbool Shabdi
    38,721
  • 250 - Akkalkot
    BJP
    Kalyanshetti Sachin Panchappa
    1,19,437
    INC
    Siddharam Satlingappa Mhetre
    82,668
  • 251 - Solapur South
    BJP
    Deshmukh Subhash Sureshchandra
    87,223
    INC
    Moulali Bashumiya Sayyed (baba Mistri)
    57,976
  • 252 - Pandharpur
    NCP
    Bhalake Bharat Tukaram
    89,787
    BJP
    Paricharak Sudhakar Ramchandra
    76,426
  • 253 - Sangola
    SHS
    Shahaji Patil
    99,464
    OTH
    Dr.aniket Deshmukh
    98,696
  • 254 - Malshiras
    BJP
    Ram Vitthal Satpute
    1,03,507
    NCP
    Uttamrao Shivdas Jankar
    1,00,917
  • 255 - Phaltan
    NCP
    Shri. Dipak Pralhad Chavan
    1,17,617
    BJP
    Shri. Agawane Digambar Rohidas
    86,636
  • 256 - Wai
    NCP
    Makrand Laxmanrao Jadhav (patil)
    1,30,486
    BJP
    Madan Prataprao Bhosale
    86,839
  • 257 - Koregaon
    SHS
    Mahesh Sambhajiraje Shinde
    1,01,487
    NCP
    Shashikant Jaywantrao Shinde
    95,255
  • 258 - Man
    BJP
    Jaykumar Bhagwanrao Gore
    91,469
    IND
    Prabhakar Krushnaji Deshmukh
    88,426
  • 259 - Karad North
    NCP
    Balasaheb Urf Shamrao Pandurang Patil
    1,00,509
    IND
    Manoj Bhimrao Ghorpade
    51,294
  • 260 - Karad South
    INC
    Chavan Prithviraj Dajisaheb
    92,296
    BJP
    Dr.atulbaba Suresh Bhosale
    83,166
  • 261 - Patan
    SHS
    Desai Shambhuraj Shivajirao
    1,06,266
    NCP
    Satyajit Vikramsinh Patankar
    92,091
  • 262 - Satara
    BJP
    Bhonsle Shivendrasinh Abhaysinhraje
    1,18,005
    NCP
    Deepak Sahebrao Pawar
    74,581
  • 263 - Dapoli
    SHS
    Kadam Yogeshdada Ramdas
    95,364
    NCP
    Kadam Sanjayrao Vasant
    81,786
  • 264 - Guhagar
    SHS
    Bhaskar Bhaurao Jadhav
    78,748
    NCP
    Betkar Sahadev Devji
    52,297
  • 265 - Chiplun
    NCP
    Shekhar Govindrao Nikam
    1,01,578
    SHS
    Chavan Sadanand Narayan
    71,654
  • 266 - Ratnagiri
    SHS
    Uday Ravindra Samant
    1,18,484
    NCP
    Sudesh Sadanand Mayekar
    31,149
  • 267 - Rajapur
    SHS
    Rajan Prabhakar Salvi
    65,433
    INC
    Avinash Shantaram Lad
    53,557
  • 268 - Kankavli
    BJP
    Nitesh Narayan Rane
    84,504
    SHS
    Satish Jagannath Sawant
    56,388
  • 269 - Kudal
    SHS
    Naik Vaibhav Vijay
    69,168
    IND
    Ranjit Dattatray Desai
    54,819
  • 270 - Sawantwadi
    SHS
    Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar
    69,784
    IND
    Rajan Krishna Teli
    56,556
  • 271 - Chandgad
    NCP
    Rajesh Narasingrao Patil
    55,558
    IND
    Shivaji Shattupa Patil
    51,173
  • 272 - Radhanagari
    SHS
    Abitkar Prakash Anandrao
    1,05,881
    NCP
    K. P. Patil
    87,451
  • 273 - Kagal
    NCP
    Mushrif Hasan Miyalal
    1,16,436
    IND
    Ghatge Samarjeetsinh Vikramsinh
    88,303
  • 274 - Kolhapur South
    INC
    Ruturaj Sanjay Patil
    1,40,103
    BJP
    Amal Mahadik
    97,394
  • 275 - Karvir
    INC
    P. N.patil (sadolikar)
    1,35,675
    SHS
    Narake Chandrdeep Shashikant
    1,13,014
  • 276 - Kolhapur North
    INC
    Chandrakant Pandit Jadhav
    91,053
    SHS
    Rajesh Vinayak Kshirsagar
    75,854
  • 277 - Shahuwadi
    OTH
    Dr. Vinay Vilasrao Kore (savkar)
    1,24,868
    SHS
    Satyajit Babasaheb Patil (aba) Sarudkar
    97,005
  • 278 - Hatkanangle
    INC
    Raju Jaywantrao Awale
    73,720
    SHS
    Sujitkumar Vasantrao Minachekar
    66,950
  • 279 - Ichalkaranji
    IND
    Prakashanna Awade
    1,16,886
    BJP
    Suresh Ganapati Halwankar
    67,076
  • 280 - Shirol
    IND
    Rajendra Shamgonda Patil (yadravkar)
    90,038
    SHS
    Ulhas Sambhaji Patil
    62,214
  • 281 - Miraj
    BJP
    Dr. Suresh (bhau) Dagadu Khade
    96,369
    OTH
    Balaso Dattatray Honmore
    65,971
  • 282 - Sangli
    BJP
    Dhananjay Alias Sudhir Hari Gadgil
    93,636
    INC
    Prithviraj Gulabrao Patil
    86,697
  • 283 - Islampur
    NCP
    Jayant Rajaram Patil
    1,15,563
    IND
    Nishikant Prakash Bhosale- Patil (dada)
    43,394
  • 284 - Shirala
    NCP
    Mansing Fattesingrao Naik
    1,01,933
    BJP
    Naik Shivajirao Yashwantrao
    76,002
  • 285 - Palus-Kadegaon
    INC
    Kadam Vishwajeet Patangrao
    1,71,497
    OTH
    Nota
    20,631
  • 286 - Khanapur
    SHS
    Anilrao Kaljerao Babar
    1,16,974
    IND
    Sadashivrao Hanmantrao Patil
    90,683
  • 287 - Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal
    NCP
    Sumanvahini R.r. (aba) Patil
    1,28,371
    SHS
    Ajitrao Shankarrao Ghorpade
    65,839
  • 288 - Jath
    INC
    Vikramsinh Balasaheb Sawant
    87,184
    BJP
    Jagtap Vilasrao Narayan
    52,510

Maharashtra Election Dates

  • 27 September
    Date of notification
  • 04 October
    Last date to file nominations
  • 07 October
    Last date to withdraw nominations
  • 21 October
    Date of polling
  • 24 October
    Date of counting
Assembly Constituencies
Seats Winner
1 - Gummidipoondi AIADMK
2 - Ponneri AIADMK
3 - Tiruttani AIADMK
4 - Thiruvallur DMK
5 - Poonamallee AIADMK
6 - Avadi AIADMK
7 - Maduravoyal AIADMK
8 - Ambattur AIADMK
9 - Madavaram DMK
10 - Thiruvottiyur DMK
11 - Dr.Radhakrishnan Nagar AIADMK
12 - Perambur AIADMK
13 - Kolathur DMK
14 - Villivakkam DMK
15 - Thiru-Vi-Ka-Nagar DMK
16 - Egmore DMK
17 - Royapuram AIADMK
18 - Harbour DMK
19 - Chepauk-Thiruvallikeni DMK
20 - Thousand Lights DMK
21 - Anna Nagar DMK
22 - Virugampakkam AIADMK
23 - Saidapet DMK
24 - Thiyagarayanagar AIADMK
25 - Mylapore AIADMK
26 - Velachery DMK
27 - Shozhinganallur DMK
28 - Alandur DMK
29 - Sriperumbudur AIADMK
30 - Pallavaram DMK
31 - Tambaram DMK
32 - Chengalpattu DMK
33 - Thiruporur AIADMK
34 - Cheyyur DMK
35 - Madurantakam DMK
36 - Uthiramerur DMK
37 - Kancheepuram DMK
38 - Arakkonam AIADMK
39 - Sholingur AIADMK
40 - Katpadi DMK
41 - Ranipet DMK
42 - Arcot DMK
43 - Vellore DMK
44 - Anaikattu DMK
45 - Kilvaithinankuppam AIADMK
46 - Gudiyattam AIADMK
47 - Vaniyambadi AIADMK
48 - Ambur AIADMK
49 - Jolarpet AIADMK
50 - Tirupattur DMK
51 - Uthangarai AIADMK
52 - Bargur AIADMK
53 - Krishnagiri DMK
54 - Veppanahalli DMK
55 - Hosur AIADMK
56 - Thalli DMK
57 - Palacode AIADMK
58 - Pennagaram DMK
59 - Dharmapuri DMK
60 - Pappireddippatti AIADMK
61 - Harur AIADMK
62 - Chengam DMK
63 - Tiruvannamalai DMK
64 - Kilpennathur DMK
65 - Kalasapakkam AIADMK
66 - Polur DMK
67 - Arani AIADMK
68 - Cheyyar AIADMK
69 - Vandavasi DMK
70 - Gingee DMK
71 - Mailam DMK
72 - Tindivanam DMK
73 - Vanur AIADMK
74 - Villupuram AIADMK
75 - Vikravandi DMK
76 - Tirukkoyilur DMK
77 - Ulundurpettai AIADMK
78 - Rishivandiyam DMK
79 - Sankarapuram DMK
80 - Kallakurichi AIADMK
81 - Gangavalli AIADMK
82 - Attur AIADMK
83 - Yercaud AIADMK
84 - Omalur AIADMK
85 - Mettur AIADMK
86 - Edappadi AIADMK
87 - Sankari AIADMK
88 - Salem (West) AIADMK
89 - Salem (North) DMK
90 - Salem (South) AIADMK
91 - Veerapandi AIADMK
92 - Rasipuram AIADMK
93 - Senthamangalam AIADMK
94 - Namakkal AIADMK
95 - Paramathi-Velur DMK
96 - Tiruchengodu AIADMK
97 - Kumarapalayam AIADMK
98 - Erode (East) AIADMK
99 - Erode (West) AIADMK
100 - Modakkurichi AIADMK
101 - Dharapuram (SC) INC
102 - Kangayam KIP
103 - Perundurai AIADMK
104 - Bhavani AIADMK
105 - Anthiyur AIADMK
106 - Gobichettipalayam AIADMK
107 - Bhavanisagar AIADMK
108 - Udhagamandalam INC
109 - Gudalur DMK
110 - Coonoor AIADMK
111 - Mettuppalayam AIADMK
112 - Avanashi (SC) AIADMK
113 - Tiruppur (North) AIADMK
114 - Tiruppur (South) AIADMK
115 - Palladam AIADMK
116 - Sulur AIADMK
117 - Kavundampalayam AIADMK
118 - Coimbatore (North) AIADMK
119 - Thondamuthur AIADMK
120 - Coimbatore (South) AIADMK
121 - Singanallur DMK
122 - Kinathukadavu AIADMK
123 - Pollachi AIADMK
124 - Valparai AIADMK
125 - Udumalaipettai AIADMK
126 - Madathukulam DMK
127 - Palani DMK
128 - Oddanchatram DMK
129 - Athoor DMK
130 - Nilakkottai AIADMK
131 - Natham DMK
132 - Dindigul AIADMK
133 - Vedasandur AIADMK
134 - Aravakurichi AIADMK
135 - Karur AIADMK
136 - Krishnarayapuram AIADMK
137 - Kulithalai DMK
138 - Manapparai AIADMK
139 - Srirangam AIADMK
140 - Tiruchirappalli (West) DMK
141 - Tiruchirappalli (East) AIADMK
142 - Thiruverumbur DMK
143 - Lalgudi DMK
144 - Manachanallur AIADMK
145 - Musiri AIADMK
146 - Thuraiyur DMK
147 - Perambalur AIADMK
148 - Kunnam AIADMK
149 - Ariyalur AIADMK
150 - Jayankondam AIADMK
151 - Tittagudi (SC) DMK
152 - Vridhachalam AIADMK
153 - Neyveli DMK
154 - Panruti AIADMK
155 - Cuddalore AIADMK
156 - Kurinjipadi DMK
157 - Bhuvanagiri DMK
158 - Chidambaram AIADMK
159 - Kattumannarkoil(SC) AIADMK
160 - Sirkazhi AIADMK
161 - Mayiladuthurai AIADMK
162 - Poompuhar AIADMK
163 - Nagapattinam MJK
164 - Kilvelur DMK
165 - Vedaranyam AIADMK
166 - Thiruthuraipoondi DMK
167 - Mannargudi DMK
168 - Thiruvarur DMK
169 - Nannilam AIADMK
170 - Thiruvidaimarudur DMK
171 - Kumbakonam DMK
172 - Papanasam AIADMK
173 - Thiruvaiyaru DMK
174 - Thanjavur AIADMK
175 - Orathanadu DMK
176 - Pattukkottai AIADMK
177 - Peravurani AIADMK
178 - Gandharvakottai AIADMK
179 - Viralimalai AIADMK
180 - Pudukkottai DMK
181 - Thirumayam DMK
182 - Alangudi DMK
183 - Aranthangi AIADMK
184 - Karaikudi INC
185 - Tiruppattur DMK
186 - Sivaganga AIADMK
187 - Manamadurai AIADMK
188 - Melur AIADMK
189 - Madurai East DMK
190 - Sholavandan AIADMK
191 - Madurai North AIADMK
192 - Madurai South AIADMK
193 - Madurai Central DMK
194 - Madurai West AIADMK
195 - Thiruparankundram AIADMK
196 - Thirumangalam AIADMK
197 - Usilampatti AIADMK
198 - Andipatti AIADMK
199 - Periyakulam AIADMK
200 - Bodinayakanur AIADMK
201 - Cumbum AIADMK
202 - Rajapalayam DMK
203 - Srivilliputhur AIADMK
204 - Sattur AIADMK
205 - Sivakasi AIADMK
206 - Virudhunagar DMK
207 - Aruppukkottai DMK
208 - Tiruchuli DMK
209 - Paramakudi AIADMK
210 - Tiruvadanai AIADMK
211 - Ramanathapuram AIADMK
212 - Mudhukulathur INC
213 - Vilathikulam AIADMK
214 - Thoothukkudi DMK
215 - Tiruchendur DMK
216 - Srivaikuntam AIADMK
217 - Ottapidaram AIADMK
218 - Kovilpatti AIADMK
219 - Sankarankovil AIADMK
220 - Vasudevanallur AIADMK
221 - Kadayanallur IUML
222 - Tenkasi AIADMK
223 - Alangulam DMK
224 - Tirunelveli DMK
225 - Ambasamudram AIADMK
226 - Palayamkottai DMK
227 - Nanguneri INC
228 - Radhapuram AIADMK
229 - Kanniyakumari DMK
230 - Nagercoil DMK
231 - Colachel INC
232 - Padmanabhapuram DMK
233 - Vilavancode INC
234 - Killiyoor INC

Poll

The "ONEINDIA" word mark and logo are owned by One.in Digitech Media Pvt. Ltd.