Candidate Name |
Constituency |
Votes |
Sanap Vishwnath Ashruji |
Risod
|
23,075
11.23%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Band Priti Sanjay |
Badnera
|
74,919
40.14%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Rajesh Shriram Wankhade |
Teosa
|
65,857
37.92%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Sunita Narendrarao Fiske |
Achalpur
|
15,064
8.14%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Samir Deshmukh |
Deoli
|
30,978
17.7%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Sandeep Wamanrao Gaddamwar |
Brahmapuri
|
78,177
40.41%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Sanjay Wamanrao Deotale |
Warora
|
53,665
28.91%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Rathod Sanjay Dulichand |
Digras
|
1,36,824
60.6%
Vote Share
WON
|
Ashtikar Nagesh Bapurao Patil |
Hadgaon
|
44,143
22.55%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Balaji Devidasrao Kalyankar |
Nanded North
|
62,884
33.18%
Vote Share
WON
|
Rajshri Hemant Patil |
Nanded South
|
37,066
20.28%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Mukteshwar Keshavrao Dhondge |
Loha
|
30,965
16.07%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Subash Pirajirao Sabne |
Deglur
|
66,974
37.6%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Mundada Jaiprakash Shankarlal |
Basmath
|
41,557
19.09%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Bangar Santosh Laxmanrao |
Kalamnuri
|
82,515
39.04%
Vote Share
WON
|
Dr. Rahul Vedprakash Patil |
Parbhani
|
1,04,584
54.4%
Vote Share
WON
|
Vishal Vijaykumar Kadam |
Gangakhed
|
63,111
23.38%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Udhan Hikmat Baliram |
Ghansawangi
|
1,04,440
45.6%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Arjun Panditrao Khotkar |
Jalna
|
66,049
35.65%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Abdul Sattar Abdul Nabi |
Sillod
|
1,23,383
51.75%
Vote Share
WON
|
Udaysing Sardarsing Rajput |
Kannad
|
79,225
36.72%
Vote Share
WON
|
Jaiswal Pradeep Shivnarayan |
Aurangabad central
|
82,217
42.27%
Vote Share
WON
|
Sanjay Pandurang Shirsat |
Aurangabad West
|
83,792
42%
Vote Share
WON
|
Bhumare Sandipanrao Asaram |
Paithan
|
83,403
39.11%
Vote Share
WON
|
Bornare Ramesh Nanasaheb |
Vaijapur
|
98,183
50.11%
Vote Share
WON
|
Suhas Dwarkanath Kande |
Nandgaon
|
85,275
44.85%
Vote Share
WON
|
Bhuse Dadaji Dagdu |
Malegaon outer
|
1,21,252
59.59%
Vote Share
WON
|
Mohan Navsu Gangurde |
Kalwan
|
23,052
11.82%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Sambhaji Sahebrao Pawar |
Yevla
|
69,712
34.61%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Rajabhau (parag) Prakash Waje |
Sinnar
|
94,939
47.72%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Anil Sahebrao Kadam |
Niphad
|
78,686
38.52%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Bhaskar Gopal Gavit |
Dindori
|
63,707
30.46%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Yogesh Babanrao Gholap |
Devlali
|
42,624
29.36%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Nirmala Ramesh Gavit |
Igatpuri
|
55,006
32.88%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Shrinivas Chintaman Vanga |
Palghar
|
68,040
52.58%
Vote Share
WON
|
Tare Vilas Sukur |
Boisar
|
75,951
35.68%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Pradeep Rameshwar Sharma |
Nalasopara
|
1,06,139
39.45%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Vijay Govind Patil |
Vasai
|
76,955
40.5%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Shantaram Tukaram More |
Bhiwandi Rural (S.T.)
|
83,567
48.36%
Vote Share
WON
|
Barora Pandurang Mahadu |
shahapur
|
60,949
37.63%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Rupesh Laxman Mhatre |
Bhiwandi East
|
44,223
34.21%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Vishwanath Atmaram Bhoir |
Kalyan West
|
65,486
34.5%
Vote Share
WON
|
Dr. Kinikar Balaji Pralhad |
Ambernath
|
60,083
44.87%
Vote Share
WON
|
Mhatre Ramesh Sukrya |
Kalyan Rural
|
86,773
43.84%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Pratap Baburao Sarnaik |
Ovala - Majiwada
|
1,17,593
60.72%
Vote Share
WON
|
Eknath Sambhaji Shinde |
Kopri-Pachpakhadi
|
1,13,497
65.36%
Vote Share
WON
|
Deepali Jahangir Sayed |
Mumbra-Kalwa
|
33,644
18.79%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Prakash Rajaram Surve |
Magathane
|
90,206
59.59%
Vote Share
WON
|
Raut Sunil Rajaram |
Vikhroli
|
62,794
49.08%
Vote Share
WON
|
Ramesh Gajanan Korgaonkar |
Bhandup West
|
71,955
45.17%
Vote Share
WON
|
Ravindra Dattaram Waikar |
Jogeshwari East
|
90,654
60.86%
Vote Share
WON
|
Sunil Prabhu |
Dindoshi
|
82,203
52.61%
Vote Share
WON
|
Ramesh Latke |
Andheri East
|
62,773
42.67%
Vote Share
WON
|
Dilip Bhausaheb Lande |
Chandivali
|
85,879
43.74%
Vote Share
WON
|
Vithal Govind Lokare |
Mankhurd shivaji Nagar
|
43,481
30.32%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Tukaram Ramkrushna Kate |
Anushakti Nagar
|
52,466
37.68%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Prakash Vaikunth Phaterpekar |
Chembur
|
53,264
40.15%
Vote Share
WON
|
Mangesh Kudalkar |
Kurla
|
55,049
44.6%
Vote Share
WON
|
Sanjay Govind Potnis |
Kalina
|
43,319
36.53%
Vote Share
WON
|
Prin. Vishwanath Pandurang Mahadeshwar |
Vandre East
|
32,547
25.71%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Ashish Vasant More |
Dharavi
|
42,130
35.38%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Sada Sarvankar |
Mahim
|
61,337
49.45%
Vote Share
WON
|
Aaditya Uddhav Thackeray |
Worli
|
89,248
69.14%
Vote Share
WON
|
Ajay Vinayak Choudhari |
Shivadi
|
77,687
57.27%
Vote Share
WON
|
Yamini Yashwant Jadhav |
Byculla
|
51,180
41.03%
Vote Share
WON
|
Pandurang Sakpal |
Mumbadevi
|
35,297
32.85%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Mahendra Sadashiv Thorve |
Karjat
|
1,02,208
51.04%
Vote Share
WON
|
Manohar Gajanan Bhoir |
Uran
|
68,839
31.44%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Mahendra Hari Dalvi |
Alibag
|
1,11,946
52.11%
Vote Share
WON
|
Vinod Ramchandra Ghosalkar |
Shrivardhan
|
52,453
33.36%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Gogawale Bharat Maruti |
Mahad
|
1,02,273
53.57%
Vote Share
WON
|
Sharaddada Bhimaji Sonawane |
Junnar
|
65,890
32.53%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Bankhele Rajaram Bhivsen |
Ambegaon
|
59,345
31.23%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Suresh Namdeo Gore |
Khed alandi
|
63,624
28.82%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Vijaybapu Shivtare |
Purandar
|
99,306
41.71%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Kuldip Sudam Konde |
Bhor
|
99,719
43.69%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Adv. Chabukswar Gautam Sukhdev |
Pimpri
|
67,177
37.83%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Sahebrao Ramchandra Navale |
Sangamner
|
63,128
32.42%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Bhausaheb Malhari Kamble |
Shrirampur
|
74,912
40.58%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Auti Vijayrao Bhaskarrao |
Parner
|
80,125
35.32%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Anil Ramkisan Rathod |
Ahmednagar City
|
70,078
41.19%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Jaydattaji Sonajirao Kshirsagar |
Beed
|
97,950
44.26%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Sachin Alias Ravi Ramraje Deshmukh |
Latur Rural
|
13,524
6.78%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Chougule Dnyanraj Dhondiram |
Umarga
|
86,773
51.27%
Vote Share
WON
|
Kailas Balasaheb Ghadge Patil |
Osmanabad
|
87,488
40.43%
Vote Share
WON
|
Tanaji Jaywant Sawant |
Paranda
|
1,06,674
49.62%
Vote Share
WON
|
Bagal Rashmi Digambar |
Karmala
|
53,295
24.78%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Kokate Sanjay Shivlal |
Madha
|
74,328
32.73%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Adv. Dilip Gangadhar Sopal |
Barshi
|
92,406
41.19%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Kshirsagar Nagnath Dattatray |
Mohol
|
68,833
34.11%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Dilip Brahmadeo Mane |
Solapur City central
|
29,247
17.39%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Shahaji Patil |
Sangola
|
99,464
46.16%
Vote Share
WON
|
Mahesh Sambhajiraje Shinde |
Koregaon
|
1,01,487
49.58%
Vote Share
WON
|
Shekhar Bhagwanrao Gore |
Man
|
37,539
16.48%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Dhairyashil Dnyandeo Kadam |
Karad North
|
39,791
19.95%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Desai Shambhuraj Shivajirao |
Patan
|
1,06,266
52.01%
Vote Share
WON
|
Kadam Yogeshdada Ramdas |
Dapoli
|
95,364
51.31%
Vote Share
WON
|
Bhaskar Bhaurao Jadhav |
Guhagar
|
78,748
55.18%
Vote Share
WON
|
Chavan Sadanand Narayan |
Chiplun
|
71,654
40.27%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Uday Ravindra Samant |
Ratnagiri
|
1,18,484
72.66%
Vote Share
WON
|
Rajan Prabhakar Salvi |
Rajapur
|
65,433
49.42%
Vote Share
WON
|
Satish Jagannath Sawant |
Kankavli
|
56,388
37.48%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Naik Vaibhav Vijay |
Kudal
|
69,168
50.9%
Vote Share
WON
|
Deepak Vasantrao Kesarkar |
Sawantwadi
|
69,784
48.52%
Vote Share
WON
|
Kupekar Sangramsinh |
Chandgad
|
33,215
15.06%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Abitkar Prakash Anandrao |
Radhanagari
|
1,05,881
42.86%
Vote Share
WON
|
Sanjay Anandrao Ghatage |
Kagal
|
55,657
21.11%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Narake Chandrdeep Shashikant |
Karvir
|
1,13,014
44.07%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Rajesh Vinayak Kshirsagar |
Kolhapur North
|
75,854
43.29%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Satyajit Babasaheb Patil (aba) Sarudkar |
Shahuwadi
|
97,005
41.9%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Sujitkumar Vasantrao Minachekar |
Hatkanangle
|
66,950
28.67%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Ulhas Sambhaji Patil |
Shirol
|
62,214
26.58%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Gaurav Kiran Nayakawadi |
Islampur
|
35,668
17.83%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Sanjay Ananda Vibhute |
Palus-Kadegaon
|
8,976
4.35%
Vote Share
LOST
|
Anilrao Kaljerao Babar |
Khanapur
|
1,16,974
53.94%
Vote Share
WON
|
Ajitrao Shankarrao Ghorpade |
Tasgaon-Kavathe Mahankal
|
65,839
32.71%
Vote Share
LOST
|