Home
 » 
Lok Sabha Election 2019
 » 
Asset Details of MPs
Embed Widget  
Copy Code

Asset Details of Members of Parliament (MPs) of India

Sl. NoStateConstituencyCandidate NamePartyTotal assets
1TELANGANAAdilabadGodam NageshTRS1,03,78,857
2UTTAR PRADESHAgraDr. Ram Shankar KatheriaBJP1,46,34,885
3MAHARASHTRAAhmadnagarGandhi Dilipkumar MansukhlalBJP6,53,16,725
4GUJARATAhmedabad EastParesh RawalBJP79,52,11,576
5GUJARATAhmedabad WestDr. Kirit P SolankiBJP3,40,85,266
6RAJASTHANAjmerRaghu SharmaINC2,48,56,695
7UTTAR PRADESHAkbarpurDevendra Singh @ Bhole SinghBJP2,85,46,617
8MAHARASHTRAAkolaDhotre Sanjay ShamraoBJP4,85,01,735
9KERALAAlappuzhaK C VenugopalINC1,28,56,075
10KERALAAlathurP.k.bijuCPM32,31,047
11UTTAR PRADESHAligarhSatish KumarBJP5,21,80,006
12WEST BENGALAlipurduarsDasrath TirkeyAITC35,50,353
13UTTAR PRADESHAllahabadShyama Charan GuptaBJP47,28,51,707
14UTTARAKHANDAlmoraAjay TamtaBJP63,66,653
15RAJASTHANAlwarKaran Singh YadavINC2,67,59,054
16ANDHRA PRADESHAmalapuramDr Pandula Ravindra BabuTDP2,71,31,000
17HARYANAAmbalaRattan Lal KatariaBJP4,21,50,634
18UTTAR PRADESHAmbedkar NagarHari Om PandeyBJP1,53,18,114
19UTTAR PRADESHAmethiRahul GandhiINC9,40,06,549
20MAHARASHTRAAmravatiAdsul Anandrao VithobaSHS3,25,96,257
21GUJARATAmreliKachhadiya Naranbhai BhikhabhaiBJP3,41,64,801
22PUNJABAmritsarGurjeet Singh AujlaINC3,32,39,719
23UTTAR PRADESHAmrohaKanwar Singh TanwarBJP1,78,84,30,770
24ANDHRA PRADESHAnakapalliMuttamsetti Srinivasa Rao (avanthi)TDP21,32,94,327
25GUJARATAnandDilip PatelBJP7,59,98,610
26PUNJABAnandpur SahibPrem Singh ChandumajraSAD14,15,99,902
27ANDHRA PRADESHAnantapurJ.c. Divakar ReddiTDP22,64,81,020
28JAMMU & KASHMIRAnantnagMehbooba MuftiJKPDP52,00,000
29ANDAMAN & NICOBAR ISLANDSAndaman And Nicobar IslandsBishnu Pada RayBJP56,58,980
30UTTAR PRADESHAonlaDharmendra KumarBJP53,64,652
31TAMIL NADUArakkonamHari, G.AIADMK3,29,66,706
32WEST BENGALArambaghAparupa Poddar (afrin Ali)AITC32,71,869
33TAMIL NADUAraniV.elumalaiAIADMK7,04,92,462
34BIHARArariaSarfaraz AlamRJD 9,22,92,682
35BIHARArrahRaj Kumar SinghBJP4,84,03,293
36ANDHRA PRADESHArukuKothapalli GeethaYSRCP6,51,47,467
37ARUNACHAL PRADESHArunachal EastNinong EringINC8,80,65,000
38ARUNACHAL PRADESHArunachal WestKiren RijijuBJP1,25,39,868
39WEST BENGALAsansolBabul Supriya Baral (babul Supriyo)BJP7,52,89,537
40ODISHAAskaLadu Kishore SwainBJD34,88,390
41KERALAAttingalDr.a .sampathCPM1,77,91,149
42MAHARASHTRAAurangabadChandrakant Bhaurao KhaireSHS9,06,14,560
43BIHARAurangabadSushil Kumar SinghBJP12,78,45,854
44ASSAMAutonomous DistrictBiren Singh EngtiINC3,53,67,390
45UTTAR PRADESHAzamgarhMulayam Singh YadavSP15,96,71,544
46UTTAR PRADESHBadaunDharmendra YadavSP2,49,87,715
47KARNATAKABagalkotGaddigoudar Parvtagouda ChandanagoudaBJP3,63,62,500
48UTTAR PRADESHBaghpatDr. Satya Pal SinghBJP6,74,02,076
49WEST BENGALBaharampurAdhir Ranjan ChowdhuryINC8,14,65,854
50UTTAR PRADESHBahraichSadhvi Savitri Bai FooleBJP11,21,491
51MADHYA PRADESHBalaghatBodhsingh BhagatBJP2,49,59,436
52ODISHABalasoreRabindra Kumar JenaBJD57,01,39,716
53UTTAR PRADESHBalliaBharat SinghBJP2,11,30,089
54WEST BENGALBalurghatArpita GhoshAITC5,44,790
55GUJARATBanaskanthaChaudhary Haribhai ParthibhaiBJP1,57,73,564
56UTTAR PRADESHBandaBhairon Prasad MishraBJP5,00,34,910
57KARNATAKABangalore CentralP.c. MohanBJP47,57,96,999
58KARNATAKABangalore NorthD.v Sadananda GowdaBJP9,88,88,874
59KARNATAKABangalore RuralD K SureshINC85,87,13,138
60KARNATAKABangalore SouthAnanth KumarBJP4,52,24,706
61WEST BENGALBangaonMamata Thakur AITC1,68,22,757
62BIHARBankaJai Prakash Narayan YadavRJD2,78,46,274
63WEST BENGALBankuraSreemati Dev Varma (moon Moon Sen)AITC1,53,14,000
64UTTAR PRADESHBansgaonKamlesh PaswanBJP10,16,40,625
65RAJASTHANBanswaraManshankar NinamaBJP40,40,285
66ANDHRA PRADESHBapatlaMalyadri SriramTDP4,53,59,744
67UTTAR PRADESHBara BankiPriyanka Singh RawatBJP1,31,75,500
68MAHARASHTRABaramatiSupriya SuleNCP1,13,90,90,851
69JAMMU & KASHMIRBaramullaMuzaffar Hussain BaigJKPDP20,07,07,183
70WEST BENGALBarasatDr. Kakali GhoshdostidarAITC3,12,54,311
71WEST BENGALBardhaman PurbaSunil Kumar MondalAITC1,18,41,000
72GUJARATBardoliVasava Parbhubhai NagarbhaiBJP1,59,09,957
73UTTAR PRADESHBareillySantosh Kumar GangwarBJP3,86,02,862
74ODISHABargarhPrabhas Kumar SinghBJD57,86,971
75RAJASTHANBarmerCol. Sona RamBJP17,46,78,454
76ASSAMBarpetaSiraj Uddin AjmalAIUDF67,08,06,607
77WEST BENGALBarrackporeDinesh TrivediAITC5,35,82,340
78WEST BENGALBasirhatIdris AliAITC98,00,277
79CHHATTISGARHBastarDinesh KashyapBJP1,61,08,199
80UTTAR PRADESHBastiHarish Chandra Alias Harish DwivediBJP53,50,882
81MAHARASHTRABeedPritam Gopinath MundeBJP11,93,53,526
82BIHARBegusaraiBhola SinghBJP2,52,48,102
83KARNATAKABelgaumAngadi Suresh ChannabasappaBJP41,70,03,065
84KARNATAKABellaryV.S. UgrappaINC15,38,11,850
85ODISHABerhampurSidhant MohapatraBJD1,64,62,430
86MADHYA PRADESHBetulJyoti DhurveBJP2,62,32,000
87UTTAR PRADESHBhadohiVirendra SinghBJP1,15,31,458
88ODISHABhadrakArjun Charan SethiBJD67,30,000
89BIHARBhagalpurShailesh Kumar Urph Bulo MandalRJD2,02,16,734
90MAHARASHTRABhandara - GondiyaMadhukrao Yashwantrao KukadeNCP3,26,94,481
91RAJASTHANBharatpurBahadur SinghBJP1,91,42,363
92GUJARATBharuchVasava Mansukhbhai DhanjibhaiBJP65,71,062
93PUNJABBhatindaHarsimrat Kaur BadalSAD1,08,16,64,910
94GUJARATBhavnagarDr. Bharatiben Dhirubhai ShiyalBJP77,48,925
95RAJASTHANBhilwaraSubhash BaheriaBJP14,28,70,042
96MADHYA PRADESHBhindDr. Bhagirath PrasadBJP2,12,40,286
97MAHARASHTRABhiwandiKapil Moreshwar PatilBJP36,37,58,831
98HARYANABhiwani-mahendragarhDharambir S/o Bhale RamBJP5,00,57,200
99TELANGANABhongirDr. Boora Narsaiah GoudTRS20,29,83,225
100MADHYA PRADESHBhopalAlok SanjarBJP1,45,94,066
101ODISHABhubaneswarPrasanna Kumar PatasaniBJD1,35,57,443
102KARNATAKABidarBhagwanth KhubaBJP5,65,59,290
103KARNATAKABijapurRamesh JigajinagiBJP8,94,29,828
104UTTAR PRADESHBijnorKunwar BhartendraBJP2,48,40,646
105RAJASTHANBikanerArjun Ram MeghwalBJP1,81,42,863
106CHHATTISGARHBilaspurLakhan Lal SahuBJP86,61,133
107WEST BENGALBirbhumSatabdi RoyAITC5,49,72,174
108WEST BENGALBishnupurKhan SaumitraAITC11,97,255
109ODISHABolangirKalikesh Narayan Singh DeoBJD8,79,55,818
110WEST BENGALBolpurAnupam HazraAITC48,66,883
111UTTAR PRADESHBulandshahrBhola SinghBJP1,25,77,537
112MAHARASHTRABuldhanaJadhav Prataprao GanpatraoSHS3,60,33,147
113WEST BENGALBurdwan - DurgapurDr. Mamtaz SanghamitaAITC10,76,80,000
114BIHARBuxarAshwini Kumar ChoubeyBJP2,20,94,499
115KERALAChalakudyInnocentIND5,44,74,761
116KARNATAKAChamarajanagarR. DhruvanarayanaINC3,15,19,950
117UTTAR PRADESHChandauliDr Mahendra Nath PandeyBJP2,64,89,505
118CHANDIGARHChandigarhKher Kirron AnupamBJP33,53,43,871
119DELHIChandni ChowkDr. Harsh VardhanBJP2,82,29,308
120MAHARASHTRAChandrapurAhir Hansraj GangaramBJP1,55,48,000
121JHARKHANDChatraSunil Kumar SinghBJP17,47,44,806
122TELANGANAChelvellaKonda Vishweshwar ReddyTRS5,28,62,30,210
123TAMIL NADUChennai CentralS.r. VijayakumarAIADMK1,34,01,510
124TAMIL NADUChennai NorthVenkatesh Babu .t.gAIADMK3,70,38,275
125TAMIL NADUChennai SouthDr. J. JayavardhanAIADMK3,39,59,072
126MADHYA PRADESHChhindwaraKamal NathINC2,06,90,80,434
127GUJARATChhota UdaipurRamsinh RathwaBJP3,97,69,675
128TAMIL NADUChidambaramChandrakasi, MAIADMK72,43,646
129KARNATAKAChikballapurM Veerappa MoilyINC13,73,66,682
130KARNATAKAChikkodiPrakash Babanna HukkeriINC7,57,17,628
131KARNATAKAChitradurgaB.n.chandrappaINC4,83,03,759
132ANDHRA PRADESHChittoorNaramalli SivaprasadTDP1,48,78,003
133RAJASTHANChittorgarhChandra Prakash JoshiBJP1,41,34,693
134RAJASTHANChuruRahul KaswanBJP2,57,21,266
135TAMIL NADUCoimbatoreNagarajan, P.AIADMK3,43,06,545
136WEST BENGALCooch BeharPartha Pratim RayAITC59,79,673
137TAMIL NADUCuddaloreArunmozhithevan.aAIADMK1,57,65,250
138ODISHACuttackBhartruhari MahatabBJD8,88,34,098
139DADRA & NAGAR HAVELIDadra And Nagar HaveliPatel Natubhai GomanbhaiBJP15,47,60,217
140GUJARATDahodJasvantsinh Sumanbhai BhabhorBJP1,96,61,231
141KARNATAKADakshina KannadaNalin Kumar KateelBJP87,89,001
142DAMAN & DIUDaman And DiuPatel Lalubhai BabubhaiBJP14,49,31,238
143MADHYA PRADESHDamohPrahalad Singh PatelBJP3,95,86,235
144BIHARDarbhangaKirti AzadBJP2,85,31,267
145WEST BENGALDarjeelingS.s.ahluwaliaBJP2,33,77,223
146RAJASTHANDausaHarish Chandra MeenaBJP6,03,94,789
147KARNATAKADavanagereG M SiddeshwaraBJP23,23,75,703
148UTTAR PRADESHDeoriaKalraj MishraBJP5,50,48,193
149MADHYA PRADESHDewasManohar UntwalBJP63,36,490
150JHARKHANDDhanbadPashupati Nath SinghBJP2,42,48,150
151MADHYA PRADESHDharSavitri ThakurBJP96,06,464
152TAMIL NADUDharmapuriAnbumani RamadossPMK31,43,78,451
153KARNATAKADharwadPralhad JoshiBJP4,19,79,658
154UTTAR PRADESHDhaurahraRekhaBJP1,04,35,468
155ODISHADhenkanalTathagata SatpathyBJD3,54,34,099
156ASSAMDhubriBadruddin AjmalAIUDF43,27,48,134
157MAHARASHTRADhuleDr. Bhamre Subhash RamraoBJP12,58,33,320
158WEST BENGALDiamond HarbourAbhishek BanerjeeAITC1,51,99,272
159ASSAMDibrugarhRameswar TeliBJP9,77,943
160TAMIL NADUDindigulUdhaya Kumar .mAIADMK2,78,10,000
161MAHARASHTRADindoriChavan Harishchandra DeoramBJP3,72,40,147
162UTTAR PRADESHDomariyaganjJagdambika PalBJP1,78,22,082
163WEST BENGALDum DumSaugata RoyAITC1,94,52,010
164JHARKHANDDumkaShibu SorenJMM4,67,60,684
165CHHATTISGARHDurgTamradhwaj SahuINC2,10,02,226
166DELHIEast DelhiMaheish GirriBJP52,16,375
167ANDHRA PRADESHEluruMaganti Venkateswara Rao (babu)TDP12,93,94,729
168KERALAErnakulamProf. K.v. ThomasINC1,18,48,550
169TAMIL NADUErodeSelvakumara Chinnayan SAIADMK4,74,59,708
170UTTAR PRADESHEtahRajveer Singh (raju Bhaiya)BJP25,19,21,157
171UTTAR PRADESHEtawahAshok Kumar DohareyBJP1,22,52,688
172UTTAR PRADESHFaizabadLallu SinghBJP1,51,27,861
173HARYANAFaridabadKrishan PalBJP29,64,40,144
174PUNJABFaridkotProf. Sadhu SinghAAAP58,79,516
175UTTAR PRADESHFarrukhabadMukesh RajputBJP2,61,78,100
176PUNJABFatehgarh SahibHarinder Singh KhalsaAAAP3,55,88,128
177UTTAR PRADESHFatehpurNiranjan JyotiBJP37,63,779
178UTTAR PRADESHFatehpur SikriBabulalBJP7,30,28,848
179PUNJABFerozpurSher Singh GhubayaSAD9,61,21,057
180UTTAR PRADESHFirozabadAkshay YadavSP10,08,83,304
181MAHARASHTRAGadchiroli-chimurAshok Mahadeorao NeteBJP1,21,25,676
182GUJARATGandhinagarL.k.advaniBJP7,59,15,276
183RAJASTHANGanganagarNihalchandBJP1,08,61,172
184UTTARAKHANDGarhwal(maj Gen (retd.) ) Bhuwan Chandra Khanduri (avsm)BJP4,43,57,368
185ASSAMGauhatiBijoya ChakravartyBJP1,25,74,493
186UTTAR PRADESHGautam Buddh NagarDr.mahesh SharmaBJP47,37,97,545
187BIHARGayaHari ManjhiBJP1,01,84,120
188WEST BENGALGhatalAdhikari Deepak (dev)AITC15,24,47,159
189UTTAR PRADESHGhaziabadVijay Kumar SinghBJP4,11,37,044
190UTTAR PRADESHGhazipurManoj SinhaBJP2,33,76,901
191UTTAR PRADESHGhosiHarinarayan RajbharBJP2,34,03,964
192JHARKHANDGiridihRavindra Kumar PandeyBJP7,33,76,970
193JHARKHANDGoddaNishikant DubeyBJP15,56,33,719
194UTTAR PRADESHGondaKirti Vardhan SinghBJP7,47,38,429
195BIHARGopalganjJanak RamBJP1,05,82,664
196UTTAR PRADESHGorakhpurPravin Kumar NishadSP11,25,082
197KARNATAKAGulbargaMallikarjun KhargeINC10,22,20,880
198MADHYA PRADESHGunaJyotiraditya M ScindiaINC33,08,88,751
199ANDHRA PRADESHGunturJayadev GallaTDP6,83,05,81,361
200PUNJABGurdaspurSunil Kumar JakharINC24,14,51,675
201HARYANAGurgaonInderjit Singh RaoBJP25,06,98,763
202MADHYA PRADESHGwaliorNarendra Singh TomarBJP1,14,12,622
203BIHARHajipurRamvilas PaswanLJP96,42,023
204HIMACHAL PRADESHHamirpurAnurag Singh ThakurBJP4,65,35,803
205UTTAR PRADESHHamirpurKunwar Pushpendra Singh ChandelBJP7,12,65,181
206UTTAR PRADESHHardoiAnshul VermaBJP3,03,85,000
207UTTARAKHANDHardwarRamesh Pokhriyal NishankBJP1,79,17,274
208KARNATAKAHassanH.d. DevegowdaJD(S)4,27,21,242
209UTTAR PRADESHHathrasRajesh Kumar DiwakerBJP56,51,457
210MAHARASHTRAHatkanangleRaju ShettySWP98,96,221
211KARNATAKAHaveriUdasi Shivakumar ChannabasappaBJP57,66,93,538
212JHARKHANDHazaribaghJayant SinhaBJP55,67,54,579
213ANDHRA PRADESHHindupurKristappa NimmalaTDP3,57,93,637
214MAHARASHTRAHingoliRajeev Shankarrao SatavINC4,96,81,499
215HARYANAHisarDushyant ChautalaINLD36,13,26,990
216WEST BENGALHooghlyDr. Ratna De (nag)AITC1,86,17,757
217MADHYA PRADESHHoshangabadUday Pratap SinghBJP13,33,75,092
218PUNJABHoshiarpurVijay SamplaBJP1,51,64,322
219WEST BENGALHowrahPrasun BanerjeeAITC1,00,41,098
220TELANGANAHyderabadAsaduddin OwaisiAIMIM4,06,11,099
221KERALAIdukkiAdv.joice GeorgeIND1,73,96,207
222MADHYA PRADESHIndoreSumitra Mahajan (tai)BJP1,87,32,234
223MANIPURInner ManipurDr. Thokchom MeinyaINC38,25,200
224MADHYA PRADESHJabalpurRakesh SinghBJP2,65,64,889
225WEST BENGALJadavpurSugata BoseAITC4,63,15,770
226ODISHAJagatsinghpurKulamani SamalBJD2,51,58,570
227BIHARJahanabadDr. Arun KumarBLSP3,88,46,631
228RAJASTHANJaipurRamcharan BoharaBJP13,58,09,546
229RAJASTHANJaipur RuralRajyavardhan Singh RathoreBJP8,37,34,044
230ODISHAJajpurRita TaraiBJD16,22,003
231PUNJABJalandharSantokh Singh ChaudharyINC10,40,40,531
232UTTAR PRADESHJalaunBhanu Pratap Singh VermaBJP57,74,068
233MAHARASHTRAJalgaonA.t. Nana PatilBJP22,61,80,395
234MAHARASHTRAJalnaDanve Raosaheb DadaraoBJP18,44,11,862
235RAJASTHANJaloreDevji PatelBJP5,18,46,777
236WEST BENGALJalpaiguriBijoy Chandra BarmanAITC93,96,430
237JAMMU & KASHMIRJammuJugal KishoreBJP2,68,24,308
238GUJARATJamnagarPoonamben Hematbhai MaadamBJP17,43,72,249
239JHARKHANDJamshedpurBidyut Baran MahatoBJP1,60,27,526
240BIHARJamuiChirag Kumar PaswanLJP1,04,14,470
241WEST BENGALJangipurAbhijit MukherjeeINC6,30,14,502
242CHHATTISGARHJanjgir-champaKamla PatleBJP1,82,24,350
243UTTAR PRADESHJaunpurKrishna Pratap k.p.BJP4,06,56,909
244RAJASTHANJhalawar-baranDushyant SinghBJP23,90,06,838
245BIHARJhanjharpurBirendra Kumar ChaudharyBJP51,58,792
246UTTAR PRADESHJhansiUma BharatiBJP1,43,76,218
247WEST BENGALJhargramUma SarenAITC4,99,646
248RAJASTHANJhunjhunuSantosh AhlawatBJP3,58,97,048
249RAJASTHANJodhpurGajendrasingh ShekhawatBJP14,34,91,494
250ASSAMJorhatKamakhya Prasad TasaBJP16,94,785
251WEST BENGALJoynagarPratima MondalAITC1,06,14,252
252GUJARATJunagadhChudasama Rajeshbhai NaranbhaiBJP74,46,059
253GUJARATKachchhChavda Vinod LakhamashiBJP56,18,643
254ANDHRA PRADESHKadapaY.s. Avinash ReddyYSRCP7,04,80,623
255UTTAR PRADESHKairanaBegum Tabassum HasanRLD2,00,87,918
256UTTAR PRADESHKaiserganjBrij Bhusan Sharan SinghBJP6,16,96,767
257ANDHRA PRADESHKakinadaThota NarasimhamTDP1,74,95,976
258ODISHAKalahandiArka Keshari DeoBJD6,98,22,063
259ASSAMKaliaborGourav GogoiINC54,73,199
260TAMIL NADUKallakurichiKamaraj. KAIADMK3,54,59,256
261MAHARASHTRAKalyanDr.shrikant Eknath ShindeSHS9,98,000
262TAMIL NADUKancheepuramMaragatham KAIADMK1,89,49,050
263ODISHAKandhamalPratyusha Rajeshwari SinghBJD51,54,21,001
264HIMACHAL PRADESHKangraShanta KumarBJP1,98,52,104
265CHHATTISGARHKankerVikram Dev UsendiBJP2,33,76,000
266UTTAR PRADESHKannaujDimple YadavSP28,05,16,418
267TAMIL NADUKanniyakumariRadhakrishnan P.BJP4,09,63,269
268KERALAKannurP K Sreemathi TeacherCPM1,69,39,970
269UTTAR PRADESHKanpurDr.murli Manohar JoshiBJP7,84,10,008
270WEST BENGALKanthiAdhikari Sisir KumarAITC1,94,98,381
271BIHARKarakatUpendra KushwahaBLSP2,48,29,741
272RAJASTHANKarauli-dholpurManoj RajoriaBJP2,86,36,113
273ASSAMKarimganjRadheshyam BiswasAIUDF70,68,281
274TELANGANAKarimnagarVinod Kumar BoinapallyTRS9,72,75,990
275HARYANAKarnalAshwini KumarBJP69,86,38,135
276TAMIL NADUKarurThambidurai,m.AIADMK13,24,57,262
277KERALAKasaragodP KarunakaranCPM59,00,345
278BIHARKatiharTariq AnwarNCP10,46,00,951
279UTTAR PRADESHKaushambiVinod Kumar SonkarBJP2,70,91,681
280ODISHAKendraparaBaijayant PandaBJD31,24,32,726
281ODISHAKeonjharSakuntala LaguriBJD10,15,31,625
282PUNJABKhadoor SahibRanjit Singh BrahmpuraSAD17,78,14,755
283BIHARKhagariaChoudhary Mahboob Ali KaiserLJP6,65,69,502
284MADHYA PRADESHKhajurahoNagendra SinghBJP4,45,38,002
285TELANGANAKhammamPonguleti Srinivasa ReddyYSRCP34,61,50,516
286MADHYA PRADESHKhandwaNandkumar Singh Chouhan (nandu Bhaiya)BJP4,01,88,989
287MADHYA PRADESHKhargoneSubhash PatelBJP3,61,38,699
288GUJARATKhedaChauhan Devusinh Jesingbhai (chauhan Devusinh)BJP94,26,376
289UTTAR PRADESHKheriAjay KumarBJP2,65,05,977
290JHARKHANDKhuntiKaria MundaBJP74,74,796
291BIHARKishanganjMohammad Asrarul HaqueINC46,16,629
292JHARKHANDKodarmaRavindra Kr. RayBJP1,05,64,046
293ASSAMKokrajharNaba Kumar Sarania (hira)IND21,55,559
294KARNATAKAKolarK.h.muniyappaINC18,46,63,000
295MAHARASHTRAKolhapurDhananjay Bhimrao MahadikNCP44,88,82,000
296WEST BENGALKolkata DakshinSubrata BakshiAITC1,02,65,428
297WEST BENGALKolkata UttarSudip BandyopadhyayAITC2,20,86,278
298KERALAKollamN.k.premachandranRSP1,62,28,989
299KARNATAKAKoppalKaradi Sanganna AmarappaBJP1,21,27,000
300ODISHAKoraputJhina HikakaBJD88,00,000
301CHHATTISGARHKorbaDr. Banshilal MahtoBJP7,23,03,762
302RAJASTHANKotaOm BirlaBJP2,58,70,497
303KERALAKottayamJose K. ManiKEC(M)2,62,36,371
304KERALAKozhikodeM .k RaghavanINC61,64,901
305TAMIL NADUKrishnagiriAshok Kumar.kAIADMK11,76,436
306WEST BENGALKrishnanagarTapas PaulAITC2,78,29,669
307ANDHRA PRADESHKurnoolButta RenukaYSRCP2,42,62,40,513
308HARYANAKurukshetraRaj Kumar SainiBJP13,28,80,476
309UTTAR PRADESHKushi NagarRajesh Pandey Urf GudduBJP11,04,07,014
310JAMMU & KASHMIRLadakhThupstan ChhewangBJP1,98,52,701
311ASSAMLakhimpurPradan BaruahBJP69,02,227
312LAKSHADWEEPLakshadweepMohammed Faizal P.p.NCP5,38,119
313UTTAR PRADESHLalganjNeelam SonkarBJP3,38,63,562
314MAHARASHTRALaturDr. Sunil Baliram GaikwadBJP1,74,63,251
315JHARKHANDLohardagaSudarshan BhagatBJP90,31,009
316UTTAR PRADESHLucknowRaj Nath SinghBJP2,92,40,729
317PUNJABLudhianaRavneet Singh BittuINC3,15,09,170
318UTTAR PRADESHMachhlishahrRam Charitra NishadBJP86,41,278
319ANDHRA PRADESHMachilipatnamKonakalla Narayana RaoTDP3,48,50,000
320MAHARASHTRAMadhaMohite Patil Vijaysinh ShankarraoNCP17,02,53,390
321BIHARMadhepuraRajesh Ranjan @ Pappu YadavRJD8,12,42,966
322BIHARMadhubaniHukm Deo Narayan YadavBJP7,79,78,890
323TAMIL NADUMaduraiR.gopalakrishnanAIADMK7,25,03,060
324TELANGANAMahabubabadProf. Azmeera Seetaram NaikTRS80,08,000
325BIHARMaharajganjJanardan Singh SigriwalBJP47,95,223
326UTTAR PRADESHMaharajganjPankajBJP19,18,19,151
327CHHATTISGARHMahasamundChandu Lal Sahu (chandu Bhaiya)BJP2,08,79,652
328TELANGANAMahbubnagarAp Jithender ReddyTRS14,08,31,576
329GUJARATMahesanaPatel Jayshreeben KanubhaiBJP1,32,78,493
330UTTAR PRADESHMainpuriTej Pratap Singh YadavSP4,29,05,696
331KERALAMalappuramP.K. KunhalikuttyIUML5,34,64,576
332WEST BENGALMaldaha DakshinAbu Hasem Khan ChowdhuryINC1,15,60,825
333WEST BENGALMaldaha UttarMausam NoorINC97,78,222
334TELANGANAMalkajgiriCh.malla ReddyTDP48,85,25,332
335HIMACHAL PRADESHMandiRam Swaroop SharmaBJP1,01,78,871
336MADHYA PRADESHMandlaFaggan Singh KulasteBJP2,57,38,420
337MADHYA PRADESHMandsourSudhir GuptaBJP5,74,29,237
338KARNATAKAMandyaL.R. Shivarame GowdaJD(S)98,31,29,191
339ASSAMMangaldoiRamen DekaBJP1,47,82,357
340UTTAR PRADESHMathuraHema MaliniBJP1,78,20,15,620
341WEST BENGALMathurapurChoudhury Mohan JatuaAITC48,57,752
342MAHARASHTRAMavalAppa Alias Shrirang Chandu BarneSHS66,50,47,926
343KERALAMavelikaraKodikunnil SureshINC1,32,51,330
344TAMIL NADUMayiladuthuraiBharathi Mohan R.kAIADMK73,78,589
345ODISHAMayurbhanjRama Chandra HansdahBJD36,30,888
346TELANGANAMedakKotha Prabhakar ReddyTRS68,43,85,203
347WEST BENGALMedinipurSandhya RoyAITC3,10,31,095
348UTTAR PRADESHMeerutRajendra AgarwalBJP88,03,517
349UTTAR PRADESHMirzapurAnupriya Singh PatelAD2,68,58,156
350UTTAR PRADESHMisrikhAnju BalaBJP3,76,18,214
351MIZORAMMizoramC. L. RualaINC2,57,33,421
352UTTAR PRADESHMohanlalganjKaushal KishoreBJP2,11,28,221
353UTTAR PRADESHMoradabadKunwer Sarvesh KumarBJP7,28,66,898
354MADHYA PRADESHMorenaAnoop MishraBJP11,05,23,112
355MAHARASHTRAMumbai NorthGopal Chinayya ShettyBJP9,56,17,889
356MAHARASHTRAMumbai North CentralPoonam Mahajan Alias Poonam Vajendla RaoBJP1,08,08,67,626
357MAHARASHTRAMumbai North EastKirit SomaiyaBJP7,21,56,258
358MAHARASHTRAMumbai North WestGajanan Chandrakant KirtikarSHS5,83,52,000
359MAHARASHTRAMumbai SouthArvind SawantSHS1,30,67,446
360MAHARASHTRAMumbai South CentralRahul Ramesh ShewaleSHS1,33,04,397
361BIHARMungerVeena DeviLJP3,11,62,836
362WEST BENGALMurshidabadBadaruddoza KhanCPM27,58,610
363UTTAR PRADESHMuzaffarnagar(dr.) Sanjeev Kumar BalyanBJP1,07,94,222
364BIHARMuzaffarpurAjay NishadBJP14,57,12,654
365KARNATAKAMysorePrathap SimhaBJP63,21,591
366ODISHANabarangpurBalabhadra MajhiBJD5,29,77,088
367NAGALANDNagalandTokhehoNDPP12,75,42,708
368TAMIL NADUNagapattinamGopal. Dr. KAIADMK1,90,74,709
369TELANGANANagarkurnoolYellaiah NandiINC70,48,969
370RAJASTHANNagaurC R ChoudharyBJP1,79,21,949
371UTTAR PRADESHNaginaYashwant SinghBJP3,48,06,740
372MAHARASHTRANagpurGadkari Nitin JairamBJP15,37,04,475
373UTTARAKHANDNainital-udhamsingh NagarBhagat Singh KoshyariBJP55,62,704
374BIHARNalandaKaushlendra KumarJD(U)1,18,12,717
375TELANGANANalgondaGutha Sukhender ReddyINC8,59,07,866
376TAMIL NADUNamakkalSundaram P.rAIADMK12,65,39,914
377MAHARASHTRANandedAshok Shankarrao ChavanINC38,87,58,910
378MAHARASHTRANandurbarDr.gavit Heena VaijaykumarBJP13,11,03,963
379ANDHRA PRADESHNandyalS.p.y ReddyYSRCP21,95,78,079
380ANDHRA PRADESHNarasaraopetSambasiva Rao RayapatiTDP59,58,38,093
381ANDHRA PRADESHNarsapuramGokaraju Ganga RajuBJP2,88,35,67,122
382MAHARASHTRANashikGodse Hemant TukaramSHS8,36,28,253
383GUJARATNavsariC. R. PatilBJP74,47,61,133
384BIHARNawadaGiriraj SinghBJP5,00,54,771
385ANDHRA PRADESHNelloreMekapati Rajamohan ReddyYSRCP36,17,46,068
386DELHINew DelhiMeenakashi LekhiBJP34,99,16,470
387TAMIL NADUNilgirisGopalakrishnan, C.AIADMK1,09,41,189
388TELANGANANizamabadKalvakuntla KavithaTRS6,19,55,750
389DELHINorth East DelhiManoj TiwariBJP19,94,83,924
390GOANorth GoaShripad Yesso NaikBJP3,70,19,154
391DELHINorth West DelhiUdit RajBJP4,49,02,363
392ASSAMNowgongRajen GohainBJP2,47,36,544
393ANDHRA PRADESHOngoleY.v.subba ReddyYSRCP73,54,51,548
394MAHARASHTRAOsmanabadGaikwad Ravindra VishwanathSHS3,28,52,793
395MANIPUROuter ManipurThangso BaiteINC59,47,000
396KERALAPalakkadM B RajeshCPM46,76,316
397JHARKHANDPalamauVishnu Dayal RamBJP2,47,53,886
398MAHARASHTRAPalgharGavit Rajendra DhedyaBJP9,58,54,757
399RAJASTHANPaliP P ChoudharyBJP35,35,03,467
400GUJARATPanchmahalChauhan Prabhatsinh PratapsinhBJP1,04,64,000
401MAHARASHTRAParbhaniJadhav Sanjay (bandu) HaribhauSHS3,10,16,711
402BIHARPaschim ChamparanDr. Sanjay JaiswalBJP3,59,41,299
403BIHARPataliputraRam Kripal YadavBJP1,39,89,431
404GUJARATPatanLiladharbhai Khodaji VaghelaBJP1,53,84,027
405KERALAPathanamthittaAnto AntonyINC54,10,884
406PUNJABPatialaDr. Dharam Vira GandhiAAAP4,51,15,421
407BIHARPatna SahibShatrughana SinhaBJP1,31,74,05,961
408TELANGANAPeddapalliBalka SumanTRS73,51,329
409TAMIL NADUPerambalurMarutharajaa, R.p.AIADMK2,45,70,213
410UTTAR PRADESHPhulpurNagendra Pratap Singh PatelSP33,85,37,137
411UTTAR PRADESHPilibhitManeka Sanjay GandhiBJP37,41,32,826
412TAMIL NADUPollachiMahendran.cAIADMK23,14,30,367
413PONDICHERRYPondicherryR. RadhakrishnanAINRC7,77,24,418
414KERALAPonnaniE. T. Mohammed BasheerIUML1,32,16,259
415GUJARATPorbandarRadadiya Vithalbhai HansrajbhaiBJP7,30,03,639
416UTTAR PRADESHPratapgarhKuwar Harivansh SinghAD38,31,37,665
417MAHARASHTRAPuneAnil ShiroleBJP22,76,15,279
418ODISHAPuriPinaki MisraBJD1,37,09,91,203
419BIHARPurniaSantosh KumarJD(U)2,23,16,594
420WEST BENGALPuruliaDr. Mriganka MahatoAITC88,95,210
421BIHARPurvi ChamparanRadha Mohan SinghBJP2,25,58,073
422UTTAR PRADESHRae BareliSonia GandhiINC9,28,95,288
423KARNATAKARaichurB.v.nayakINC7,35,02,466
424MAHARASHTRARaigadAnant GeeteSHS4,44,66,487
425WEST BENGALRaiganjMd. SalimCPM83,18,013
426CHHATTISGARHRaigarhVishnu Deo SaiBJP2,15,76,220
427CHHATTISGARHRaipurRamesh BaisBJP7,31,90,135
428ANDHRA PRADESHRajahmundryMurali Mohan MagantiTDP18,08,22,216
429ANDHRA PRADESHRajampetP.v.midhun ReddyYSRCP22,59,84,036
430MADHYA PRADESHRajgarhRodmal NagarBJP2,85,69,974
431GUJARATRajkotKundariya Mohanbhai KalyanjibhaiBJP3,95,12,950
432JHARKHANDRajmahalVijay Kumar HansdakJMM68,63,306
433CHHATTISGARHRajnandgaonAbhishek SinghBJP4,40,93,207
434RAJASTHANRajsamandHariom Singh RathoreBJP18,83,10,824
435TAMIL NADURamanathapuramAnwhar Raajhaa.aAIADMK3,35,82,876
436UTTAR PRADESHRampurDr. Nepal SinghBJP2,71,36,042
437MAHARASHTRARamtekKrupal Balaji TumaneSHS4,65,64,362
438WEST BENGALRanaghatTapas MandalAITC81,69,115
439JHARKHANDRanchiRam Tahal ChoudharyBJP1,07,43,950
440MADHYA PRADESHRatlamKantilal BhuriaINC7,06,44,116
441MAHARASHTRARatnagiri - SindhudurgVinayak Bhaurao RautSHS4,45,68,629
442MAHARASHTRARaverKhadase Raksha NikhilBJP14,42,22,841
443MADHYA PRADESHRewaJanardan MishraBJP1,01,56,568
444UTTAR PRADESHRobertsganjChhotelalBJP36,87,361
445HARYANARohtakDeepender Singh HoodaINC35,87,49,354
446GUJARATSabarkanthaRathod Dipsinh ShankarsinhBJP2,07,00,176
447MADHYA PRADESHSagarLaxmi Narayan YadavBJP2,39,62,099
448UTTAR PRADESHSaharanpurRaghav LakhanpalBJP3,54,06,431
449TAMIL NADUSalemPannerselvam.vAIADMK3,22,68,097
450UTTAR PRADESHSalempurRavindra KushawahaBJP71,34,477
451BIHARSamastipurRam Chandra PaswanLJP1,30,58,612
452ODISHASambalpurNagendra Kumar PradhanBJD1,27,96,623
453UTTAR PRADESHSambhalSatyapal SinghBJP1,99,04,379
454MAHARASHTRASangliSanjaykaka PatilBJP10,87,91,027
455PUNJABSangrurBhagwant MannAAAP4,30,57,512
456UTTAR PRADESHSant Kabir NagarSharad TripathiBJP36,97,671
457BIHARSaranRajiv Pratap RudyBJP6,25,45,997
458CHHATTISGARHSargujaKamalbhan Singh MarabiBJP2,47,73,173
459BIHARSasaramChhedi PaswanBJP3,57,76,803
460MAHARASHTRASataraShrimant Chh. Udayanraje Pratapsinha BhonsaleNCP60,60,89,208
461MADHYA PRADESHSatnaGanesh SinghBJP3,78,00,000
462TELANGANASecundrabadBandaru DattatreyaBJP9,82,55,148
463MADHYA PRADESHShahdolGyan SinghBJP1,26,59,495
464UTTAR PRADESHShahjahanpurKrishna RajBJP1,65,06,411
465BIHARSheoharRama DeviBJP30,85,91,850
466MEGHALAYAShillongVincent H. PalaINC49,71,08,058
467HIMACHAL PRADESHShimlaVirender KashyapBJP52,28,095
468KARNATAKAShimogaB.Y. RaghavendraBJP58,89,03,795
469MAHARASHTRAShirdiLokhande Sadashiv KisanSHS3,82,94,539
470MAHARASHTRAShirurAdhalrao Shivaji DattatreySHS25,38,80,475
471UTTAR PRADESHShrawastiDaddan MishraBJP2,00,65,527
472MADHYA PRADESHSidhiRiti PathakBJP3,34,16,561
473RAJASTHANSikarSumedhanand SaraswatiBJP34,311
474SIKKIMSikkimPrem Das RaiSDF3,23,89,223
475ASSAMSilcharSushmita DevINC8,74,95,844
476JHARKHANDSinghbhumLaxman GiluwaBJP80,94,301
477HARYANASirsaCharanjeet Singh RoriINLD81,46,887
478BIHARSitamarhiRam Kumar SharmaBLSP92,65,000
479UTTAR PRADESHSitapurRajesh VermaBJP4,14,18,622
480TAMIL NADUSivagangaSenthilnathan PrAIADMK4,90,50,835
481BIHARSiwanOm Prakash YadavBJP22,13,023
482MAHARASHTRASolapurSharad BansodeBJP6,01,52,887
483HARYANASonipatRamesh ChanderBJP14,28,40,716
484DELHISouth DelhiRamesh BidhuriBJP14,74,93,056
485GOASouth GoaAdv. Narendra Keshav SawaikarBJP62,60,382
486WEST BENGALSrerampurKalyan BanerjeeAITC8,85,12,676
487ANDHRA PRADESHSrikakulamRammohan Naidu KinjarapuTDP8,41,73,423
488JAMMU & KASHMIRSrinagarFarooq AbdullahJKNC14,18,85,154
489TAMIL NADUSriperumbudurRamachandran, K.n. ThiruAIADMK93,67,21,057
490UTTAR PRADESHSultanpurFeroze Varun GandhiBJP35,73,18,699
491ODISHASundargarhJual @ Juel OramBJP2,42,02,170
492BIHARSupaulRanjeet RanjanINC8,12,42,965
493GUJARATSuratDarshana Vikram JardoshBJP1,80,38,444
494GUJARATSurendranagarFatepara Devajibhai GovindbhaiBJP1,16,85,000
495WEST BENGALTamlukDibyendu AdhikariAITC1,83,74,945
496UTTARAKHANDTehri GarhwalMala Rajya Laxmi ShahBJP1,66,21,09,875
497TAMIL NADUTenkasiVasanthi.mAIADMK2,40,14,922
498ASSAMTezpurRam Prasad SarmahBJP66,55,300
499MAHARASHTRAThaneVichare Rajan BaburaoSHS10,20,91,612
500TAMIL NADUThanjavurParasuraman.kAIADMK14,60,49,347
501TAMIL NADUTheniParthipan, R.AIADMK2,20,47,681
502TAMIL NADUThiruvallurVenugopal.p.(dr)AIADMK2,86,43,502
503KERALAThiruvananthapuramDr. Shashi TharoorINC23,02,75,186
504TAMIL NADUThoothukkudiJeyasingh Thiyagaraj Natterjee.jAIADMK98,22,294
505KERALAThrissurC. N. JayadevanCPI2,00,41,642
506MADHYA PRADESHTikamgarhDr. Virendra KumarBJP87,64,635
507TAMIL NADUTiruchirappalliKumar.pAIADMK1,85,22,597
508TAMIL NADUTirunelveliPrabakaran.k.r.pAIADMK27,64,500
509ANDHRA PRADESHTirupatiVaraprasad Rao VelagapalliYSRCP12,91,28,388
510TAMIL NADUTiruppurV.sathyabamaAIADMK2,81,08,573
511TAMIL NADUTiruvannamalaiVanaroja RAIADMK37,00,000
512RAJASTHANTonk-sawai MadhopurSukhbir Singh JaunapuriaBJP71,41,24,612
513TRIPURATripura EastJitendra ChoudhuryCPM1,13,22,979
514TRIPURATripura WestSankar Prasad DattaCPM13,20,900
515KARNATAKATumkurMuddahanumegowda.s.p.INC3,02,73,812
516MEGHALAYATuraConrad Kongkal SangmaNPP3,62,78,628
517RAJASTHANUdaipurArjunlal MeenaBJP1,70,49,951
518JAMMU & KASHMIRUdhampurDr. Jitendra SinghBJP3,84,64,932
519KARNATAKAUdupi ChikmagalurShobha KarandlajeBJP7,20,89,452
520BIHARUjiarpurNityanand RaiBJP14,67,43,540
521MADHYA PRADESHUjjainProf. Chintamani MalviyaBJP1,88,88,754
522WEST BENGALUluberiaSajda AhmedAITC2,84,25,437
523UTTAR PRADESHUnnaoSwami Sachchidanand Hari SakshiBJP3,21,37,597
524KARNATAKAUttara KannadaAnantkumar HegdeBJP3,23,67,360
525KERALAVadakaraMullappally RamachandranINC92,25,000
526GUJARATVadodaraRanjanben BhattBJP1,05,53,575
527BIHARVaishaliRama Kishore SinghLJP2,16,10,218
528BIHARValmiki NagarSatish Chandra DubeyBJP60,61,576
529GUJARATValsadDr. K.c.patelBJP13,11,41,867
530UTTAR PRADESHVaranasiNarendra ModiBJP1,65,91,582
531TAMIL NADUVelloreSenguttuvan, B.AIADMK91,97,355
532MADHYA PRADESHVidishaSushma SwarajBJP17,55,16,422
533ANDHRA PRADESHVijayawadaKesineni SrinivasTDP1,28,41,22,669
534TAMIL NADUViluppuramRajendran SAIADMK62,00,000
535TAMIL NADUVirudhunagarRadhakrishnan TAIADMK4,37,36,485
536ANDHRA PRADESHVisakhapatnamKambhampati Hari BabuBJP9,01,03,580
537ANDHRA PRADESHVizianagaramAshok Gajapathi Raju PusapatiTDP3,90,54,905
538TELANGANAWarangalDayakar PasunooriTRS1,09,21,828
539MAHARASHTRAWardhaRamdas Chandrabhanji TadasBJP3,36,28,998
540KERALAWayanadM I ShanavasINC2,71,22,055
541DELHIWest DelhiParvesh Sahib Singh VermaBJP10,72,35,461
542MAHARASHTRAYavatmal-washimGawali Bhavana PundlikraoSHS6,08,86,040
543TELANGANAZahirabadB.b. PatilTRS1,02,31,73,039

Disclaimer: The information relating to the candidate is an archive based on the self-declared affidavit filed at the time of elections. The current status may be different. For the latest on the candidate kindly refer to the affidavit filed by the candidate with the Election Commission of India in the recent election.

For Breaking News from Oneindia
Get instant news updates throughout the day.

Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. This includes cookies from third party social media websites and ad networks. Such third party cookies may track your use on Oneindia sites for better rendering. Our partners use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on Oneindia website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time. Learn more