Home
 » 
Lok Sabha Election 2019
 » 
Asset Details of MPs
Embed Widget  
Copy Code

Asset Details of Members of Parliament (MPs) of India

Sl. NoStateConstituencyCandidate NamePartyTotal assets
1TelanganaAdilabadSoyam Bapu RaoBJP30,99,414
2Uttar PradeshAgraSatyapal Singh BaghelBJP7,42,74,036
3MaharashtraAhmadnagarSujay Radhakrishna VikheBJP16,86,64,576
4GujaratAhmedabad EastPatel Hasmukhbhai SomabhaiBJP7,46,99,690
5GujaratAhmedabad WestDr. Kirit P. SolankiBJP8,94,74,039
6RajasthanAjmerBhagirath ChaudharyBJP8,51,01,774
7Uttar PradeshAkbarpurDevendra SinghBJP0
8MaharashtraAkolaDhotre Sanjay ShamraoBJP7,71,53,230
9KeralaAlappuzhaAdv. A M AriffCPI(M)1,52,68,906
10KeralaAlathurRamya HaridasINC11,52,816
11Uttar PradeshAligarhSatish Kumar GautamBJP10,95,22,559
12West BengalAlipurduarsJohn BarlaBJP14,18,730
13Uttar PradeshAllahabadRita Bahuguna JoshiBJP2,69,19,330
14UttarakhandAlmoraAjay TamtaBJP99,10,448
15RajasthanAlwarBalak NathBJP3,52,929
16Andhra PradeshAmalapuramChinta AnuradhaYSRCP8,59,93,362
17HaryanaAmbalaRattan Lal KatariaBJP5,43,61,499
18Uttar PradeshAmbedkar NagarRitesh PandeyBSP30,72,65,103
19Uttar PradeshAmethiSmriti IraniBJP11,10,99,609
20MaharashtraAmravatiNavnit Ravi RanaIND12,45,54,656
21GujaratAmreliKachhadiya Naranbhai BhikhabhaiBJP3,59,00,763
22PunjabAmritsarGurjeet Singh AujlaINC3,40,11,739
23Uttar PradeshAmrohaKunwar Danish AliBSP7,49,20,879
24Andhra PradeshAnakapalliDr.beesetti Venkata SatyavathiYSRCP9,15,26,244
25GujaratAnandPatel Mitesh Rameshbhai (bakabhai)BJP7,70,43,053
26PunjabAnandpur SahibManish TewariINC15,46,37,860
27Andhra PradeshAnantapurTalari RangaiahYSRCP1,17,73,091
28Jammu & KashmirAnantnagHasnain MasoodiJKNC8,76,20,672
29Andaman & Nicobar IslandsAndaman And Nicobar IslandsKuldeep Rai SharmaINC13,22,33,012
30Uttar PradeshAonlaDharmendra KashyapBJP2,17,66,502
31Tamil NaduArakkonamS. JagathrakshakanDMK1,14,69,84,897
32West BengalArambaghAparupa Poddar (afrin Ali)AITC1,25,27,597
33Tamil NaduAraniVishnu Prasad M KINC23,45,64,815
34BiharArariaPradeep Kumar SinghBJP50,10,577
35BiharArrahR. K. SinghBJP7,99,71,720
36Andhra PradeshArukuGoddeti MadhaviYSRCP1,41,179
37Arunachal PradeshArunachal EastTapir GaoBJP13,66,28,259
38Arunachal PradeshArunachal WestKiren RijijuBJP1,52,79,000
39West BengalAsansolBabul Supriya BaralBJP5,92,34,826
40OdishaAskaPramila BisoyiBJD7,32,470
41KeralaAttingalAdv. Adoor PrakashINC14,40,98,612
42MaharashtraAurangabadImtiaz Jaleel SyedAIMIM2,95,62,768
43BiharAurangabadSushil Kumar SinghBJP16,78,95,109
44AssamAutonomous DistrictHoren Sing BeyBJP2,06,93,570
45Uttar PradeshAzamgarhAkhilesh YadavSP37,78,59,166
46Uttar PradeshBadaunDr. Sanghmitra MauryaBJP4,03,72,093
47KarnatakaBagalkotGaddigoudar Parvatagouda ChandanagoudaBJP4,39,80,663
48Uttar PradeshBaghpatDr. Satyapal SinghBJP7,81,95,793
49West BengalBaharampurAdhir Ranjan ChowdhuryINC10,13,15,437
50Uttar PradeshBahraichAkshaibar LalBJP4,56,91,463
51Madhya PradeshBalaghatDr Dhal Singh BisenBJP8,86,48,133
52OdishaBalasorePratap Chandra SarangiBJP13,46,236
53Uttar PradeshBalliaVirendra SinghBJP2,44,98,319
54West BengalBalurghatSukanta MajumdarBJP58,25,866
55GujaratBanaskanthaParbatbhai Savabhai PatelBJP4,18,19,177
56Uttar PradeshBandaR.k. Singh PatelBJP5,57,94,086
57KarnatakaBangalore CentralP. C. MohanBJP75,55,29,306
58KarnatakaBangalore NorthD.v. Sadananda GowdaBJP20,93,84,539
59KarnatakaBangalore RuralD.k. SureshINC3,38,89,20,717
60KarnatakaBangalore SouthTejasvi SuryaBJP13,46,593
61West BengalBangaonShantanu ThakurBJP52,65,388
62BiharBankaGiridhari YadavJD(U)1,98,16,050
63West BengalBankuraDr. Subhas SarkarBJP1,97,99,440
64Uttar PradeshBansgaonKamlesh PaswanBJP17,17,06,883
65RajasthanBanswaraKanakmal KataraBJP5,87,11,904
66Andhra PradeshBapatlaNandigam SureshYSRCP41,58,610
67Uttar PradeshBara BankiUpendra Singh RawatBJP1,80,50,127
68MaharashtraBaramatiSupriya SuleNCP1,40,88,88,704
69Jammu & KashmirBaramullaMohammad Akbar LoneJKNC59,74,34,000
70West BengalBarasatDr. Kakoli GhoshdastidarAITC4,05,31,018
71West BengalBardhaman PurbaSunil Kumar MondalAITC2,03,71,283
72GujaratBardoliParbhubhai Nagarbhai VasavaBJP2,83,50,217
73Uttar PradeshBareillySantosh Kumar GangwarBJP12,63,56,142
74OdishaBargarhSuresh PujariBJP1,16,73,429
75RajasthanBarmerKailash ChoudharyBJP24,02,250
76AssamBarpetaAbdul KhalequeINC73,98,753
77West BengalBarrackporeArjun SinghBJP80,55,691
78West BengalBasirhatNusrat Jahan RuhiAITC2,90,88,391
79ChhattisgarhBastarDeepak BaijINC77,21,293
80Uttar PradeshBastiHarish Chandra Alias Harish DwivediBJP86,62,344
81MaharashtraBeedPritam Gopinathrao MundeBJP16,74,77,926
82BiharBegusaraiGiriraj SinghBJP8,30,24,577
83KarnatakaBelgaumAngadi Suresh ChannabasappaBJP36,61,64,525
84KarnatakaBellaryY. DevendrappaBJP4,01,07,878
85OdishaBerhampurChandra Sekhar SahuBJD1,17,16,989
86Madhya PradeshBetulDurga Das (d.d.) UikeyBJP1,54,13,532
87Uttar PradeshBhadohiRamesh ChandBJP9,40,89,148
88OdishaBhadrakManjulata MandalBJD3,94,17,891
89BiharBhagalpurAjay Kumar MandalJD(U)68,01,126
90MaharashtraBhandara - GondiyaSunil Baburao MendheBJP62,75,43,615
91RajasthanBharatpurRanjeeta KoliBJP31,17,190
92GujaratBharuchMansukhbhai Dhanjibhai VasavaBJP68,35,957
93PunjabBhatindaHarsimrat Kaur BadalSAD2,17,99,19,870
94GujaratBhavnagarDr.bharatiben Dhirubhai ShiyalBJP1,77,53,161
95RajasthanBhilwaraSubhash Chandra BaheriaBJP23,27,03,276
96Madhya PradeshBhindSandhya RayBJP5,11,08,660
97MaharashtraBhiwandiKapil Moreshwar PatilBJP41,88,50,781
98HaryanaBhiwani-mahendragarhDharambir Singh S/o Bhale RamBJP6,06,42,205
99TelanganaBhongirKomati Reddy Venkat ReddyINC16,25,43,845
100Madhya PradeshBhopalSadhvi Pragya Singh ThakurBJP4,44,224
101OdishaBhubaneswarAparajita SarangiBJP3,16,77,600
102KarnatakaBidarBhagwanth KhubaBJP5,18,36,416
103KarnatakaBijapurJigajinagi Ramesh ChandappaBJP50,41,22,985
104Uttar PradeshBijnorMalook NagarBSP2,49,96,28,021
105RajasthanBikanerArjun Ram MeghwalBJP2,35,24,459
106ChhattisgarhBilaspurArun SaoBJP1,35,44,588
107West BengalBirbhumSatabdi Roy (banerjee)AITC4,86,52,722
108West BengalBishnupurKhan SaumitraBJP86,56,777
109OdishaBolangirSangeeta Kumari Singh DeoBJP37,95,90,851
110West BengalBolpurAsit Kumar MalAITC13,10,691
111Uttar PradeshBulandshahrBhola SinghBJP1,87,28,861
112MaharashtraBuldhanaJadhav Prataprao GanpatraoSHS11,62,72,966
113West BengalBurdwan - DurgapurSurendrajeet Singh AhluwaliaBJP2,65,21,750
114BiharBuxarAshwini Kumar ChoubeyBJP4,01,83,612
115KeralaChalakudyBenny BehananINC2,04,61,931
116KarnatakaChamarajanagarV Srinivas PrasadBJP14,38,04,441
117Uttar PradeshChandauliDr. Mahendra Nath PandeyBJP3,33,59,734
118ChandigarhChandigarhKirron KherBJP47,49,83,574
119DelhiChandni ChowkHarsh VardhanBJP3,01,71,897
120MaharashtraChandrapurBalubhau Alias Suresh Narayan DhanorkarINC13,74,55,342
121JharkhandChatraSunil Kumar SinghBJP22,62,09,137
122TelanganaChelvellaDr. G. Ranjith ReddyTRS1,63,46,95,131
123Tamil NaduChennai CentralDayanidhi MaranDMK11,67,90,616
124Tamil NaduChennai NorthDr. Kalanidhi VeeraswamyDMK40,52,94,714
125Tamil NaduChennai SouthSumathy (alias) Thamizhachi ThangapandianDMK9,17,93,460
126Madhya PradeshChhindwaraNakul Kamal NathINC6,60,19,46,757
127GujaratChhota UdaipurRathva Gitaben VajesingbhaiBJP86,34,660
128Tamil NaduChidambaramThirumaavalavan TholVCK92,44,092
129KarnatakaChikballapurB.n.bache GowdaBJP1,15,35,01,141
130KarnatakaChikkodiAnnasaheb Shankar JolleBJP34,49,22,831
131KarnatakaChitradurgaA NarayanaswamyBJP9,61,97,642
132Andhra PradeshChittoorN. ReddeppaYSRCP1,73,55,862
133RajasthanChittorgarhChandra Prakash JoshiBJP1,97,25,115
134RajasthanChuruRahul KaswanBJP3,67,23,865
135Tamil NaduCoimbatoreP R NatarajanCPI(M)2,02,84,430
136West BengalCooch BeharNisith PramanikBJP96,29,810
137Tamil NaduCuddaloreT. R. V .s. RameshDMK42,33,78,552
138OdishaCuttackBhartruhari MahtabBJD10,68,94,976
139Dadra & Nagar HaveliDadra And Nagar HaveliDelkar Mohanbhai SanjibhaiIND70,88,85,980
140GujaratDahodJashvantsinh Sumanbhai BhabhorBJP2,70,70,480
141KarnatakaDakshina KannadaNalin Kumar KateelBJP1,46,78,300
142Daman & DiuDaman And DiuLalubhai Babubhai PatelBJP21,39,93,750
143Madhya PradeshDamohPrahalad Singh PatelBJP4,32,92,483
144BiharDarbhangaGopal Jee ThakurBJP1,93,01,808
145West BengalDarjeelingRaju BistaBJP15,11,06,062
146RajasthanDausaJaskaur MeenaBJP14,37,42,564
147KarnatakaDavanagereG M SiddeshwarBJP38,01,64,932
148Uttar PradeshDeoriaRamapati Ram TripathiBJP2,94,51,678
149Madhya PradeshDewasMahendra Singh SolankyBJP38,12,464
150JharkhandDhanbadPashupati Nath SinghBJP2,72,86,918
151Madhya PradeshDharChattarsingh DarbarBJP2,31,98,238
152Tamil NaduDharmapuriDnv Senthilkumar. S.DMK4,84,77,451
153KarnatakaDharwadPralhad JoshiBJP11,13,84,447
154Uttar PradeshDhaurahraRekha VermaBJP2,47,35,488
155OdishaDhenkanalMahesh SahooBJD1,45,29,286
156AssamDhubriBadruddin AjmalAIUDF78,80,64,044
157MaharashtraDhuleBhamre Subhash RamraoBJP15,86,51,112
158West BengalDiamond HarbourAbhishek BanerjeeAITC1,37,94,320
159AssamDibrugarhRameswar TeliBJP43,70,067
160Tamil NaduDindigulVelusamy, P.DMK14,80,76,407
161MaharashtraDindoriDr. Bharati Pravin PawarBJP12,28,85,349
162Uttar PradeshDomariyaganjJagdambika PalBJP10,33,66,710
163West BengalDum DumSougata RayAITC4,25,18,790
164JharkhandDumkaSunil SorenBJP47,37,559
165ChhattisgarhDurgVijay BaghelBJP3,44,29,027
166DelhiEast DelhiManoj TiwariBJP1,47,15,87,789
167Andhra PradeshEluruKotagiri SridharYSRCP46,28,08,829
168KeralaErnakulamHibi EdenINC79,08,467
169Tamil NaduErodeGaneshamurthi ADMK4,31,10,000
170Uttar PradeshEtahRajveer Singh (raju Bhaiya)BJP38,36,29,735
171Uttar PradeshEtawahDr Ram Shankar KatheriaBJP1,51,54,538
172Uttar PradeshFaizabadLallu SinghBJP3,18,84,642
173HaryanaFaridabadKrishan PalBJP36,96,52,786
174PunjabFaridkotMohammad SadiqueINC1,97,93,884
175Uttar PradeshFarrukhabadMukesh RajputBJP7,49,64,501
176PunjabFatehgarh SahibAmar SinghINC3,28,08,836
177Uttar PradeshFatehpurNiranjan JyotiBJP1,06,67,372
178Uttar PradeshFatehpur SikriRajkumar ChaharBJP1,48,54,247
179PunjabFerozpurSukhbir Singh BadalSAD2,17,99,19,870
180Uttar PradeshFirozabadDr. Chandra Sen JadonBJP4,28,72,395
181MaharashtraGadchiroli-chimurAshok Mahadeorao NeteBJP5,01,36,369
182GujaratGandhinagarAmit ShahBJP40,32,75,307
183RajasthanGanganagarNihal ChandBJP2,10,14,362
184UttarakhandGarhwalTirath Singh RawatBJP1,50,32,657
185AssamGauhatiQueen OjaBJP63,02,19,570
186Uttar PradeshGautam Buddh NagarDr. Mahesh SharmaBJP47,87,59,568
187BiharGayaVijay KumarJD(U)1,27,66,141
188West BengalGhatalAdhikari Deepak (dev)AITC31,73,20,579
189Uttar PradeshGhaziabadVijay Kumar SinghBJP5,65,45,702
190Uttar PradeshGhazipurAfzal AnsariBSP13,79,38,756
191Uttar PradeshGhosiAtul Kumar SinghBSP6,65,36,025
192JharkhandGiridihChandra Prakash ChoudharyAJSUP1,34,56,889
193JharkhandGoddaNishikant DubeyBJP46,27,57,500
194Uttar PradeshGondaKirti Vardhan Singh Alias Raja BhaiyaBJP23,27,35,285
195BiharGopalganjDr. Alok Kumar SumanJD(U)3,27,39,903
196Uttar PradeshGorakhpurRavindra Shyamnarayan Shukla Alias Ravi KishanBJP20,84,94,688
197KarnatakaGulbargaDr. Umesh G JadhavBJP3,74,90,597
198Madhya PradeshGunaKrishna Pal Singh \"dr. K. P. Yadav\"BJP1,62,66,408
199Andhra PradeshGunturJayadev GallaTDP3,05,14,85,242
200PunjabGurdaspurSunny DeolBJP87,19,25,679
201HaryanaGurgaonRao Inderjit SinghBJP42,09,70,754
202Madhya PradeshGwaliorVivek Narayan ShejwalkarBJP5,89,11,673
203BiharHajipurPashu Pati Kumar ParasLJNSP6,28,34,200
204Uttar PradeshHamirpurKunwar Pushpendra Singh ChandelBJP16,71,59,924
205Himachal PradeshHamirpurAnurag Singh ThakurBJP5,67,70,463
206Uttar PradeshHardoiJai PrakashBJP23,40,32,624
207UttarakhandHardwarRamesh Pokhriyal \'nishank\'BJP2,87,39,888
208KarnatakaHassanPrajwal RevannaJD(S)9,78,48,632
209Uttar PradeshHathrasRajvir DilerBJP1,49,30,000
210MaharashtraHatkanangleDhairyasheel Sambhajirao ManeSHS4,77,71,462
211KarnatakaHaveriUdasi. S.c.BJP71,84,99,195
212JharkhandHazaribaghJayant SinhaBJP77,07,49,002
213Andhra PradeshHindupurKuruva Gorantla MadhavYSRCP17,87,356
214MaharashtraHingoliHemant PatilSHS1,85,94,458
215HaryanaHisarBrijendra SinghBJP14,64,08,734
216West BengalHooghlyLocket ChatterjeeBJP3,56,55,698
217Madhya PradeshHoshangabadUday Pratap SinghBJP15,47,83,105
218PunjabHoshiarpurSom ParkashBJP2,94,04,519
219West BengalHowrahPrasun BanerjeeAITC1,32,16,066
220TelanganaHyderabadAsaduddin OwaisiAIMIM17,90,44,376
221KeralaIdukkiAdv. Dean KuriakoseINC1,33,95,011
222Madhya PradeshIndoreShankar LalwaniBJP5,90,38,508
223ManipurInner ManipurDr Rajkumar Ranjan SinghBJP1,96,16,174
224Madhya PradeshJabalpurRakesh SinghBJP4,31,34,351
225West BengalJadavpurMimi ChakrabortyAITC2,43,98,786
226OdishaJagatsinghpurRajashree MallickBJD4,00,23,972
227BiharJahanabadChandeshwar PrasadJD(U)13,92,71,693
228RajasthanJaipurRamcharan BohraBJP16,53,22,707
229RajasthanJaipur RuralCol. Rajyavardhan RathoreBJP12,78,08,070
230OdishaJajpurSarmistha SethiBJD1,58,37,082
231PunjabJalandharSantokh Singh ChaudharyINC9,99,25,185
232Uttar PradeshJalaunBhanu Pratap Singh VermaBJP1,06,99,516
233MaharashtraJalgaonUnmesh Bhaiyyasaheb PatilBJP1,23,24,604
234MaharashtraJalnaDanve Raosaheb DadaraoBJP22,95,57,992
235RajasthanJaloreDevaji PatelBJP8,83,32,292
236West BengalJalpaiguriDr. Jayanta Kumar RoyBJP1,16,25,047
237Jammu & KashmirJammuJugal KishoreBJP5,64,81,801
238GujaratJamnagarPoonamben Hematbhai MaadamBJP42,73,31,034
239JharkhandJamshedpurBidyut Baran MahatoBJP2,77,50,671
240BiharJamuiChirag Kumar PaswanLJNSP1,84,66,066
241West BengalJangipurKhalilur RahamanAITC36,83,06,705
242ChhattisgarhJanjgir-champaGuharam AjgalleyBJP1,84,00,837
243Uttar PradeshJaunpurShyam Singh YadavBSP14,07,17,620
244RajasthanJhalawar-baranDushyant SinghBJP37,04,32,373
245BiharJhanjharpurRamprit MandalJD(U)8,81,19,686
246Uttar PradeshJhansiAnurag SharmaBJP1,24,30,60,113
247West BengalJhargramKunar HembramBJP1,03,87,498
248RajasthanJhunjhunuNarendra KumarBJP4,74,74,109
249RajasthanJodhpurGajendra Singh ShekhawatBJP13,80,29,511
250AssamJorhatTopon Kumar GogoiBJP1,25,97,461
251West BengalJoynagarPratima MondalAITC2,74,71,675
252GujaratJunagadhChudasama Rajeshbhai NaranbhaiBJP1,08,66,041
253GujaratKachchhChavda Vinod LakhamshiBJP3,35,08,455
254Andhra PradeshKadapaYeduguri Sandinti Avinash ReddyYSRCP18,69,69,794
255Uttar PradeshKairanaPradeep KumarBJP1,72,92,937
256Uttar PradeshKaiserganjBrijbhusan Sharan SinghBJP9,89,05,402
257Andhra PradeshKakinadaVanga GeethaviswanathYSRCP20,25,28,594
258OdishaKalahandiBasanta Kumar PandaBJP95,47,000
259AssamKaliaborGaurav GogoiINC1,37,27,834
260Tamil NaduKallakurichiGautham Sigamani PonDMK47,11,86,830
261MaharashtraKalyanDr. Shrikant Eknath ShindeSHS1,96,16,515
262Tamil NaduKancheepuramSelvam.gDMK4,81,72,936
263OdishaKandhamalAchyutananda SamantaBJD12,44,722
264Himachal PradeshKangraKishan KapoorBJP8,58,41,247
265ChhattisgarhKankerMohan MandaviBJP2,86,75,553
266Uttar PradeshKannaujSubrat PathakBJP5,42,87,991
267Tamil NaduKanniyakumariVasanthakumar. HINC4,17,49,30,444
268KeralaKannurK. SudhakaranINC2,96,99,206
269Uttar PradeshKanpurSatyadev PachauriBJP13,23,82,819
270West BengalKanthiSisir Kumar AdhikariAITC3,39,79,650
271BiharKarakatMahabali SinghJD(U)4,34,42,051
272RajasthanKarauli-dholpurManoj RajoriaBJP6,48,67,148
273AssamKarimganjKripanath MallahBJP18,71,040
274TelanganaKarimnagarBandi Sanjay KumarBJP22,70,000
275HaryanaKarnalSanjay BhatiaBJP22,56,739
276Tamil NaduKarurJothimani SINC60,46,055
277KeralaKasaragodRajmohan UnnithanINC2,15,70,257
278BiharKatiharDulal Chandra GoswamiJD(U)1,33,02,734
279Uttar PradeshKaushambiVinod Kumar SonkarBJP5,93,36,113
280OdishaKendraparaAnubhav MohantyBJD2,23,09,172
281OdishaKeonjharChandrani MurmuBJD3,40,580
282PunjabKhadoor SahibJasbir Singh Gill (dimpa)INC8,13,93,500
283BiharKhagariaChoudhary Mehboob Ali KaiserLJNSP10,97,88,313
284Madhya PradeshKhajurahoV.d. Sharma (vishnu Datt Sharma)BJP1,05,89,334
285TelanganaKhammamNama Nageswr RaoTRS1,07,46,71,341
286Madhya PradeshKhandwaNandkumar Singh Chouhan (nandu Bhaiya)BJP1,90,76,515
287Madhya PradeshKhargoneGajendra Umrao Singh PatelBJP6,73,03,990
288GujaratKhedaChauhan DevusinhBJP1,30,23,202
289Uttar PradeshKheriAjay KumarBJP4,52,95,455
290JharkhandKhuntiArjun MundaBJP9,15,07,865
291BiharKishanganjDr. Mohammad JawedINC9,09,73,803
292JharkhandKodarmaAnnpurna DeviBJP9,76,36,939
293AssamKokrajharNaba Kumar SaraniaIND1,30,13,994
294KarnatakaKolarS. MuniswamyBJP17,45,57,500
295MaharashtraKolhapurSanjay Sadashivrao MandlikSHS9,51,71,892
296West BengalKolkata DakshinMala RoyAITC1,03,08,401
297West BengalKolkata UttarBandyopadhyay SudipAITC6,11,76,355
298KeralaKollamN.k.premachandranRCP1,75,00,650
299KarnatakaKoppalKaradi Sanganna AmarappaBJP2,87,25,791
300OdishaKoraputSaptagiri Sankar UlakaINC3,75,87,560
301ChhattisgarhKorbaJyotsna Charandas MahantINC15,06,39,697
302RajasthanKotaOm BirlaBJP4,83,47,737
303KeralaKottayamThomas ChazhikadanKCM2,60,27,478
304KeralaKozhikodeM.k.raghavanINC1,25,02,009
305Tamil NaduKrishnagiriDr.a.chellakumarINC12,10,87,979
306West BengalKrishnanagarMahua MoitraAITC2,64,95,250
307Andhra PradeshKurnoolAyushman Doctor Sanjeev KumarYSRCP32,59,14,387
308HaryanaKurukshetraNayab SinghBJP3,57,85,621
309Uttar PradeshKushi NagarVijay Kumar DubeyBJP2,18,60,780
310Jammu & KashmirLadakhJamyang Tsering NamgyalBJP9,81,904
311AssamLakhimpurPradan BaruahBJP1,43,07,978
312LakshadweepLakshadweepMohammed Faizal PpNCP9,38,641
313Uttar PradeshLalganjSangeeta AzadBSP8,84,51,770
314MaharashtraLaturSudhakar Tukaram ShrangareBJP28,64,78,302
315JharkhandLohardagaSudarshan BhagatBJP1,29,47,303
316Uttar PradeshLucknowRajnath SinghBJP5,14,92,709
317PunjabLudhianaRavneet Singh BittuINC5,42,81,096
318Uttar PradeshMachhlishahrBholanath (b.p. Saroj)BJP25,90,27,394
319Andhra PradeshMachilipatnamBalashowry VallabhaneniYSRCP99,05,75,840
320MaharashtraMadhaRanjeetsinha Hindurao Naik-nimbalkarBJP1,27,51,60,578
321BiharMadhepuraDinesh Chandra YadavJD(U)3,74,20,953
322BiharMadhubaniAshok Kumar YadavBJP4,66,99,125
323Tamil NaduMaduraiVenkatesan SCPI(M)18,11,456
324TelanganaMahabubabadKavitha MalothuTRS1,97,31,269
325Uttar PradeshMaharajganjPankaj ChoudharyBJP37,18,27,109
326BiharMaharajganjJanardan Singh \'sigriwal\"BJP1,04,51,986
327ChhattisgarhMahasamundChunni Lal SahuBJP1,75,91,683
328TelanganaMahbubnagarManne Srinivas ReddyTRS6,33,53,123
329GujaratMahesanaShardaben Anilbhai PatelBJP44,03,08,300
330Uttar PradeshMainpuriMulayam Singh YadavSP20,56,04,593
331KeralaMalappuramP.k. KunhalikuttyIUML5,29,32,535
332West BengalMaldaha DakshinAbu Hasem Khan Chowdhury (dalu)INC27,09,59,520
333West BengalMaldaha UttarKhagen MurmuBJP1,02,32,439
334TelanganaMalkajgiriAnumula Revanth ReddyINC24,53,57,182
335Himachal PradeshMandiRam Swaroop SharmaBJP1,57,24,337
336Madhya PradeshMandlaFaggan Singh KulasteBJP2,67,02,373
337Madhya PradeshMandsourSudheer GuptaBJP9,09,08,944
338KarnatakaMandyaSumalatha AmbareeshIND23,41,54,139
339AssamMangaldoiDilip SaikiaBJP62,06,286
340Uttar PradeshMathuraHema MaliniBJP2,50,82,70,292
341West BengalMathurapurChoudhury Mohan JatuaAITC1,06,67,304
342MaharashtraMavalShrirang Appa Chandu BarneSHS1,02,33,10,134
343KeralaMavelikaraKodikunnil SureshINC1,29,65,129
344Tamil NaduMayiladuthuraiRamalingam. SDMK1,33,55,095
345OdishaMayurbhanjBishweswar TuduBJP27,42,000
346TelanganaMedakKotha Prabhakar ReddyTRS1,26,65,81,773
347West BengalMedinipurDilip GhoshBJP45,36,462
348Uttar PradeshMeerutRajendra AgrawalBJP1,34,89,377
349Uttar PradeshMirzapurAnupriya Singh PatelADS2,69,00,662
350Uttar PradeshMisrikhAshok Kumar RawatBJP4,87,71,207
351MizoramMizoramC LalrosangaMNF13,12,01,374
352Uttar PradeshMohanlalganjKaushal KishoreBJP5,55,30,561
353Uttar PradeshMoradabadDr. S.t. HasanSP5,57,95,546
354Madhya PradeshMorenaNarendra Singh TomarBJP2,30,62,224
355MaharashtraMumbai NorthGopal ShettyBJP15,75,35,232
356MaharashtraMumbai North CentralPoonam MahajanBJP2,22,42,513
357MaharashtraMumbai North EastManoj KotakBJP5,46,61,944
358MaharashtraMumbai North WestGajanan KirtikarSHS10,53,92,000
359MaharashtraMumbai SouthArvind Ganpat SawantSHS2,71,81,577
360MaharashtraMumbai South CentralRahul Ramesh ShewaleSHS1,88,81,363
361BiharMungerRajiv Ranjan SinghJD(U)8,83,24,866
362West BengalMurshidabadAbu Taher KhanAITC89,26,616
363Uttar PradeshMuzaffarnagarSanjeev Kumar BalyanBJP1,57,81,189
364BiharMuzaffarpurAjay NishadBJP29,88,67,486
365KarnatakaMysorePrathap SimhaBJP1,87,23,762
366OdishaNabarangpurRamesh Chandra MajhiBJD81,00,600
367NagalandNagalandTokheho YepthomiNDPP12,81,17,474
368Tamil NaduNagapattinamSelvaraj MCPI45,72,837
369TelanganaNagarkurnoolPothuganti RamuluTRS1,07,78,684
370RajasthanNagaurHanuman BeniwalRLP42,18,568
371Uttar PradeshNaginaGirish ChandraBSP2,86,59,644
372MaharashtraNagpurNitin Jairam GadkariBJP18,79,16,075
373UttarakhandNainital-udhamsingh NagarAjay BhattBJP1,96,99,529
374BiharNalandaKaushlendra KumarJD(U)2,92,51,651
375TelanganaNalgondaUttam Kumar Reddy NalamadaINC3,15,01,349
376Tamil NaduNamakkalChinraj A.k.pDMK48,52,05,173
377MaharashtraNandedPrataprao Patil ChikhalikarBJP5,21,78,606
378MaharashtraNandurbarDr. Heena Vijaykumar GavitBJP27,16,34,532
379Andhra PradeshNandyalPocha . Brahmananda ReddyYSRCP58,59,32,911
380Andhra PradeshNarasaraopetLavu Sri Krishna DevarayaluYSRCP17,77,10,073
381Andhra PradeshNarsapuramKanumuru Raghu Rama Krishna RajuYSRCP3,25,94,05,378
382MaharashtraNashikGodse Hemant TukaramSHS14,68,69,996
383GujaratNavsariC. R. PatilBJP44,60,44,269
384BiharNawadaChandan SinghLJNSP17,67,20,167
385Andhra PradeshNelloreAdala Prabhakara ReddyYSRCP2,21,16,63,364
386DelhiNew DelhiMeenakashi LekhiBJP36,14,41,689
387Tamil NaduNilgirisRaja, A.DMK4,95,91,024
388TelanganaNizamabadArvind DharmapuriBJP87,69,30,468
389DelhiNorth East DelhiGautam GambhirBJP24,28,17,031
390GoaNorth GoaShripad Yesso NaikBJP6,57,95,623
391DelhiNorth West DelhiHans Raj HansBJP13,09,37,732
392AssamNowgongPradyut BordoloiINC7,41,43,272
393Andhra PradeshOngoleMagunta Sreenivasulu ReddyYSRCP26,65,83,686
394MaharashtraOsmanabadOmprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan RajenimbalkarSHS5,02,99,295
395ManipurOuter ManipurLorho S. PfozeNPF1,37,09,352
396KeralaPalakkadV K SreekandanINC63,56,399
397JharkhandPalamauVishnu Dayal RamBJP3,22,73,873
398MaharashtraPalgharRajendra Dhedya GavitSHS8,76,16,920
399RajasthanPaliP. P. ChaudharyBJP38,51,11,923
400GujaratPanchmahalRatansinh Magansinh RathodBJP1,02,60,663
401MaharashtraParbhaniJadhav Sanjay (bandu) HaribhauSHS4,10,40,011
402BiharPaschim ChamparanDr. Sanjay JaiswalBJP19,94,04,885
403BiharPataliputraRam Kripal YadavBJP2,92,13,467
404GujaratPatanDabhi Bharatsinhji ShankarjiBJP4,73,73,221
405KeralaPathanamthittaAnto AntonyINC60,75,876
406PunjabPatialaPreneet KaurINC63,59,73,757
407BiharPatna SahibRavi Shankar PrasadBJP23,52,75,591
408TelanganaPeddapalliVenkatesh Netha BorlakuntaTRS1,65,97,300
409Tamil NaduPerambalurDr.paarivendhar, T. RDMK97,27,30,368
410Uttar PradeshPhulpurKeshari Devi PatelBJP17,27,07,104
411Uttar PradeshPilibhitFeroze Varun GandhiBJP60,32,00,539
412Tamil NaduPollachiShanmugasundaram KDMK13,31,09,284
413PondicherryPondicherryVe. VaithilingamINC10,80,15,548
414KeralaPonnaniE. T. Mohammed BasheerIUML81,03,274
415GujaratPorbandarRameshbhai Lavjibhai DhadukBJP35,75,64,783
416Uttar PradeshPratapgarhSangam Lal GuptaBJP24,87,89,514
417MaharashtraPuneGirish Bhalchandra BapatBJP5,79,59,302
418OdishaPuriPinaki MisraBJD1,17,47,01,344
419BiharPurniaSantosh KumarJD(U)4,10,36,294
420West BengalPuruliaJyotirmay Singh MahatoBJP22,50,540
421BiharPurvi ChamparanRadha Mohan SinghBJP3,37,91,375
422Uttar PradeshRae BareliSonia GandhiINC11,82,63,916
423KarnatakaRaichurRaja Amareshwara NaikBJP3,06,38,375
424MaharashtraRaigadTatkare Sunil DattatrayNCP12,74,87,277
425West BengalRaiganjDebasree ChaudhuriBJP61,39,123
426ChhattisgarhRaigarhGomati SaiBJP70,43,539
427ChhattisgarhRaipurSunil Kumar SoniBJP4,60,68,126
428Andhra PradeshRajahmundryMargani BharatYSRCP45,82,05,360
429Andhra PradeshRajampetP.v.midhun ReddyYSRCP66,50,85,701
430Madhya PradeshRajgarhRodmal NagarBJP4,01,98,295
431GujaratRajkotKundaria Mohanbhai KalyanjibhaiBJP6,88,18,120
432JharkhandRajmahalVijay Kumar HansdakJMM1,29,19,555
433ChhattisgarhRajnandgaonSantosh PandeyBJP2,48,61,970
434RajasthanRajsamandDiya KumariBJP16,59,84,623
435Tamil NaduRamanathapuramK. NavaskaniIUML36,47,38,171
436Uttar PradeshRampurMohammad Azam KhanSP4,61,24,814
437MaharashtraRamtekKrupal Balaji TumaneSHS9,56,03,165
438West BengalRanaghatJagannath SarkarBJP1,76,22,476
439JharkhandRanchiSanjay SethBJP1,40,44,267
440Madhya PradeshRatlamGuman Singh DamorBJP4,20,72,262
441MaharashtraRatnagiri - SindhudurgVinayak RautSHS5,06,60,534
442MaharashtraRaverKhadse Raksha NikhilBJP17,27,13,734
443Madhya PradeshRewaJanardan MishraBJP2,03,59,750
444Uttar PradeshRobertsganjPakauri Lal KolADS2,30,48,078
445HaryanaRohtakArvind Kumar SharmaBJP4,10,79,284
446GujaratSabarkanthaRathod Dipsinh ShankarsinhBJP2,39,97,443
447Madhya PradeshSagarRajbahadur SinghBJP1,64,16,828
448Uttar PradeshSaharanpurHaji Fazlur RehmanBSP4,61,46,135
449Tamil NaduSalemParthiban.s.rDMK6,00,45,532
450Uttar PradeshSalempurRavinderBJP2,70,31,724
451BiharSamastipurRamchandra PaswanLJNSP1,73,75,975
452OdishaSambalpurNitesh Ganga DebBJP26,95,43,587
453Uttar PradeshSambhalDr. Shafiqur Rehman BarqSP1,32,96,671
454MaharashtraSangliSanjaykaka PatilBJP19,11,92,187
455PunjabSangrurBhagwant MannAAAP1,64,27,274
456Uttar PradeshSant Kabir NagarPraveen Kumar NishadBJP43,00,614
457BiharSaranRajiv Pratap RudyBJP8,07,40,349
458ChhattisgarhSargujaRenuka Singh SarutaBJP2,76,82,493
459BiharSasaramChhedi PaswanBJP0
460MaharashtraSataraShrimant Chh. Udayanraje Pratapasinhmaharaj BhonsleNCP1,99,68,13,173
461Madhya PradeshSatnaGanesh SinghBJP4,17,19,076
462TelanganaSecundrabadG . Kishan ReddyBJP8,14,30,778
463Madhya PradeshShahdolHimadri SinghBJP3,65,64,408
464Uttar PradeshShahjahanpurArun Kumar SagarBJP4,34,48,049
465BiharSheoharRama DeviBJP32,83,64,940
466MeghalayaShillongVincent H. PalaINC54,95,15,421
467Himachal PradeshShimlaSuresh Kumar KashyapBJP1,57,05,738
468KarnatakaShimogaB.y.raghavendra.BJP67,40,93,851
469MaharashtraShirdiSadashiv Kisan LokhandeSHS11,37,10,526
470MaharashtraShirurDr. Amol Ramsing KolheNCP4,33,51,521
471Uttar PradeshShrawastiRam ShiromaniBSP1,91,08,216
472Madhya PradeshSidhiRiti PathakBJP5,15,41,791
473RajasthanSikarSumedhanand SaraswatiBJP28,27,638
474SikkimSikkimIndra Hang SubbaSKM4,78,817
475AssamSilcharRajdeep RoyBJP2,99,01,767
476JharkhandSinghbhumGeeta KoraINC2,52,49,018
477HaryanaSirsaSunita DuggalBJP4,25,96,349
478BiharSitamarhiSunil Kumar PintuJD(U)6,07,17,031
479Uttar PradeshSitapurRajesh VermaBJP7,31,29,716
480Tamil NaduSivagangaKarti P ChidambaramINC79,37,29,024
481BiharSiwanKavita SinghJD(U)1,93,25,264
482MaharashtraSolapurShri. Sha. Bra. Dr. Jai Sidheshwar Shivacharya MahaswamijiBJP2,78,70,079
483HaryanaSonipatRamesh Chander KaushikBJP23,58,59,266
484DelhiSouth DelhiRamesh BidhuriBJP18,00,52,708
485GoaSouth GoaCosme Francisco Caitano SardinhaINC7,94,02,232
486West BengalSrerampurKalyan BanerjeeAITC17,59,68,902
487Andhra PradeshSrikakulamRammohannaidu KinjarapuTDP12,27,91,042
488Jammu & KashmirSrinagarFarooq AbdullahJKNC12,19,04,435
489Tamil NaduSriperumbudurBaalu.t.r.DMK20,88,06,446
490Uttar PradeshSultanpurManeka Sanjai GandhiBJP55,69,26,451
491OdishaSundargarhJual OramBJP7,41,85,014
492BiharSupaulDileshwar KamaitJD(U)2,34,41,606
493GujaratSuratDarshana Vikram JardoshBJP2,38,72,876
494GujaratSurendranagarDr. Munjapara MahendrabhaiBJP7,90,84,513
495West BengalTamlukDibyendu AdhikariAITC3,76,87,867
496UttarakhandTehri GarhwalMala Rajya Laxmi ShahBJP1,84,66,40,100
497Tamil NaduTenkasiDhanush M KumarDMK5,13,60,700
498AssamTezpurPallab Lochan DasBJP1,44,45,139
499MaharashtraThaneRajan Baburao VichareSHS18,14,41,465
500Tamil NaduThanjavurPalanimanickam.s.sDMK4,24,52,076
501Tamil NaduTheniRaveendranath Kumar, PAIADMK6,58,03,231
502Tamil NaduThiruvallurDr.k.jayakumarINC2,45,83,769
503KeralaThiruvananthapuramDr. Shashi TharoorINC35,00,22,585
504Tamil NaduThoothukkudiKanimozhi KarunanidhiDMK30,33,73,130
505KeralaThrissurT. N. PrathapanINC86,09,349
506Madhya PradeshTikamgarhDr Virendra KumarBJP2,15,03,766
507Tamil NaduTiruchirappalliThirunavukkarasar. SuINC3,21,82,184
508Tamil NaduTirunelveliGnanathiraviam SDMK23,27,59,237
509Andhra PradeshTirupatiBalli Durga Prasad RaoYSRCP1,74,26,921
510Tamil NaduTiruppurSubbarayan, K.CPI80,35,576
511Tamil NaduTiruvannamalaiAnnadurai C NDMK13,48,97,466
512RajasthanTonk-sawai MadhopurSukhbir Singh JaunapuriaBJP1,23,38,02,420
513TripuraTripura EastRebati TripuraBJP19,48,315
514TripuraTripura WestPratima BhoumikBJP6,42,398
515KarnatakaTumkurG. S. BasavarajBJP51,07,79,150
516MeghalayaTuraAgatha K. SangmaNPEP2,94,06,813
517RajasthanUdaipurArjunlal MeenaBJP4,81,96,946
518Jammu & KashmirUdhampurDr. Jitendra SinghBJP7,08,27,203
519KarnatakaUdupi ChikmagalurShobha KarandlajeBJP10,48,72,668
520BiharUjiarpurNityanand RaiBJP18,70,07,570
521Madhya PradeshUjjainAnil FirojiyaBJP2,64,17,937
522West BengalUluberiaSajda AhmedAITC2,83,51,569
523Uttar PradeshUnnaoSwami Sakshi Ji MaharajBJP4,08,86,941
524KarnatakaUttara KannadaAnantkumar HegdeBJP8,47,55,455
525KeralaVadakaraK. MuraleedharanINC11,43,79,340
526GujaratVadodaraRanjanben BhattBJP2,94,26,428
527BiharVaishaliVeena Devi (w/o Dinesh Prasad Singh)LJNSP33,72,84,632
528BiharValmiki NagarBaidyanath Prasad MahtoJD(U)1,79,34,888
529GujaratValsadDr.k.c.patelBJP6,82,39,480
530Uttar PradeshVaranasiNarendra ModiBJP2,51,36,119
531Tamil NaduVelloreD.m.kathir AnandDMK58,25,55,297
532Madhya PradeshVidishaRamakant BhargavaBJP3,00,32,282
533Andhra PradeshVijayawadaKesineni Srinivas (nani)TDP80,81,52,415
534Tamil NaduViluppuramRavikumar DDMK65,09,860
535Tamil NaduVirudhunagarManickam Tagore, B.INC0
536Andhra PradeshVisakhapatnamM V V SatyanarayanaYSRCP2,02,39,05,124
537Andhra PradeshVizianagaramBellana Chandra SekharYSRCP2,10,35,766
538TelanganaWarangalDayakar PasunooriTRS2,48,89,712
539MaharashtraWardhaRamdas Chandrabhanji TadasBJP6,58,07,822
540KeralaWayanadRahul GandhiINC15,88,77,063
541DelhiWest DelhiParvesh Sahib Singh VermaBJP15,51,95,014
542MaharashtraYavatmal-washimBhavana Pundlikrao GawaliSHS9,68,73,189
543TelanganaZahirabadB.b.patilTRS1,28,78,51,556

Disclaimer: The information relating to the candidate is an archive based on the self-declared affidavit filed at the time of elections. The current status may be different. For the latest on the candidate kindly refer to the affidavit filed by the candidate with the Election Commission of India in the recent election.

Get Instant News Updates
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X
X
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. This includes cookies from third party social media websites and ad networks. Such third party cookies may track your use on Oneindia sites for better rendering. Our partners use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on Oneindia website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time. Learn more