Home
 » 
Lok Sabha Election 2019
 » 
Asset Details of MPs
Embed Widget  
Copy Code

Asset Details of Members of Parliament (MPs) of India

Sl. NoStateConstituencyCandidate NamePartyTotal assets
1Andhra PradeshAmalapuramChinta AnuradhaYSRCP8,59,93,362
2Andhra PradeshAnakapalliDr.beesetti Venkata SatyavathiYSRCP9,15,26,244
3Andhra PradeshAnantapurTalari RangaiahYSRCP1,17,73,091
4Andhra PradeshArukuGoddeti MadhaviYSRCP1,41,179
5Andhra PradeshBapatlaNandigam SureshYSRCP41,58,610
6Andhra PradeshChittoorN. ReddeppaYSRCP1,73,55,862
7Andhra PradeshEluruKotagiri SridharYSRCP46,28,08,829
8Andhra PradeshGunturJayadev GallaTDP3,05,14,85,242
9Andhra PradeshHindupurKuruva Gorantla MadhavYSRCP17,87,356
10Andhra PradeshKadapaYeduguri Sandinti Avinash ReddyYSRCP18,69,69,794
11Andhra PradeshKakinadaVanga GeethaviswanathYSRCP20,25,28,594
12Andhra PradeshKurnoolAyushman Doctor Sanjeev KumarYSRCP32,59,14,387
13Andhra PradeshMachilipatnamBalashowry VallabhaneniYSRCP99,05,75,840
14Andhra PradeshNandyalPocha . Brahmananda ReddyYSRCP58,59,32,911
15Andhra PradeshNarasaraopetLavu Sri Krishna DevarayaluYSRCP17,77,10,073
16Andhra PradeshNarsapuramKanumuru Raghu Rama Krishna RajuYSRCP3,25,94,05,378
17Andhra PradeshNelloreAdala Prabhakara ReddyYSRCP2,21,16,63,364
18Andhra PradeshOngoleMagunta Sreenivasulu ReddyYSRCP26,65,83,686
19Andhra PradeshRajahmundryMargani BharatYSRCP45,82,05,360
20Andhra PradeshRajampetP.v.midhun ReddyYSRCP66,50,85,701
21Andhra PradeshSrikakulamRammohannaidu KinjarapuTDP12,27,91,042
22Andhra PradeshTirupatiBalli Durga Prasad RaoYSRCP1,74,26,921
23Andhra PradeshVijayawadaKesineni Srinivas (nani)TDP80,81,52,415
24Andhra PradeshVisakhapatnamM V V SatyanarayanaYSRCP2,02,39,05,124
25Andhra PradeshVizianagaramBellana Chandra SekharYSRCP2,10,35,766

Disclaimer: The information relating to the candidate is an archive based on the self-declared affidavit filed at the time of elections. The current status may be different. For the latest on the candidate kindly refer to the affidavit filed by the candidate with the Election Commission of India in the recent election.

Get Instant News Updates
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. This includes cookies from third party social media websites and ad networks. Such third party cookies may track your use on Oneindia sites for better rendering. Our partners use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on Oneindia website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time. Learn more
X