Home
 » 
Lok Sabha Election
 » 
Asset Details of MPs
Embed Widget  
Copy Code

Asset Details of Members of Parliament (MPs) of India

Sl. NoStateConstituencyCandidate NamePartyTotal assets
1KeralaAlappuzhaAdv. A M AriffCPI(M)1,52,68,906
2KeralaAlathurRamya HaridasINC11,52,816
3KeralaAttingalAdv. Adoor PrakashINC14,40,98,612
4KeralaChalakudyBenny BehananINC2,04,61,931
5KeralaErnakulamHibi EdenINC79,08,467
6KeralaIdukkiAdv. Dean KuriakoseINC1,33,95,011
7KeralaKannurK. SudhakaranINC2,96,99,206
8KeralaKasaragodRajmohan UnnithanINC2,15,70,257
9KeralaKollamN.k.premachandranRCP1,75,00,650
10KeralaKottayamThomas ChazhikadanKCM2,60,27,478
11KeralaKozhikodeM.k.raghavanINC1,25,02,009
12KeralaMalappuramP.k. KunhalikuttyIUML5,29,32,535
13KeralaMavelikaraKodikunnil SureshINC1,29,65,129
14KeralaPalakkadV K SreekandanINC63,56,399
15KeralaPathanamthittaAnto AntonyINC60,75,876
16KeralaPonnaniE. T. Mohammed BasheerIUML81,03,274
17KeralaThiruvananthapuramDr. Shashi TharoorINC35,00,22,585
18KeralaThrissurT. N. PrathapanINC86,09,349
19KeralaVadakaraK. MuraleedharanINC11,43,79,340
20KeralaWayanadRahul GandhiINC15,88,77,063

Disclaimer: The information relating to the candidate is an archive based on the self-declared affidavit filed at the time of elections. The current status may be different. For the latest on the candidate kindly refer to the affidavit filed by the candidate with the Election Commission of India in the recent election.

Get Instant News Updates
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X
X