Home
 » 
Lok Sabha Election 2019
 » 
Asset Details of MPs
Embed Widget  
Copy Code

Asset Details of Members of Parliament (MPs) of India

Sl. NoStateConstituencyCandidate NamePartyTotal assets
1JharkhandChatraSunil Kumar SinghBJP22,62,09,137
2JharkhandDhanbadPashupati Nath SinghBJP2,72,86,918
3JharkhandDumkaSunil SorenBJP47,37,559
4JharkhandGiridihChandra Prakash ChoudharyAJSUP1,34,56,889
5JharkhandGoddaNishikant DubeyBJP46,27,57,500
6JharkhandHazaribaghJayant SinhaBJP77,07,49,002
7JharkhandJamshedpurBidyut Baran MahatoBJP2,77,50,671
8JharkhandKhuntiArjun MundaBJP9,15,07,865
9JharkhandKodarmaAnnpurna DeviBJP9,76,36,939
10JharkhandLohardagaSudarshan BhagatBJP1,29,47,303
11JharkhandPalamauVishnu Dayal RamBJP3,22,73,873
12JharkhandRajmahalVijay Kumar HansdakJMM1,29,19,555
13JharkhandRanchiSanjay SethBJP1,40,44,267
14JharkhandSinghbhumGeeta KoraINC2,52,49,018

Disclaimer: The information relating to the candidate is an archive based on the self-declared affidavit filed at the time of elections. The current status may be different. For the latest on the candidate kindly refer to the affidavit filed by the candidate with the Election Commission of India in the recent election.

Get Instant News Updates
Enable
x
Notification Settings X
Time Settings
Done
Clear Notification X
Do you want to clear all the notifications from your inbox?
Settings X
We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. This includes cookies from third party social media websites and ad networks. Such third party cookies may track your use on Oneindia sites for better rendering. Our partners use cookies to ensure we show you advertising that is relevant to you. If you continue without changing your settings, we'll assume that you are happy to receive all cookies on Oneindia website. However, you can change your cookie settings at any time. Learn more
X