» 
 » 
 »  Serie A Fixtures

Serie A

Serie A is the premier football competition in Italy organised by Italian Football Federation. The league is conducted every year between the month of August and May.

Fixtures

Sat, 1 April
  • Sassuolo
    17:00 (Local)
    Lazio
    Citta del Tricolore
  • Roma
    19:45 (Local)
    Empoli
    Olimpico
Sun, 2 April
  • Torino
    11:30 (Local)
    Udinese
    Olimpico di Torino
  • Chievo
    14:00 (Local)
    Crotone
    Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Pescara
    14:00 (Local)
    AC Milan
    Adriatico
  • Palermo
    14:00 (Local)
    Cagliari
    Renzo Barbera
  • Genoa
    14:00 (Local)
    Atalanta
    Luigi Ferraris
  • Fiorentina
    14:00 (Local)
    Bologna
    Artemio Franchi
  • Napoli
    19:45 (Local)
    Juventus
    San Paolo
Mon, 3 April
  • Inter Milan
    19:45 (Local)
    Sampdoria
    Giuseppe Meazza
Sat, 8 April
  • Empoli
    14:00 (Local)
    Pescara
    Carlo Castellani
  • Atalanta
    17:00 (Local)
    Sassuolo
    Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Juventus
    19:45 (Local)
    Chievo
    Juventus Stadium
Sun, 9 April
  • Sampdoria
    11:30 (Local)
    Fiorentina
    Luigi Ferraris
  • AC Milan
    14:00 (Local)
    Palermo
    Giuseppe Meazza
  • Udinese
    14:00 (Local)
    Genoa
    Dacia Arena
  • Crotone
    14:00 (Local)
    Inter Milan
    Ezio Scida
  • Cagliari
    14:00 (Local)
    Torino
    Sant'Elia
  • Bologna
    14:00 (Local)
    Roma
    Renato Dall'Ara
  • Lazio
    19:45 (Local)
    Napoli
    Olimpico
Sat, 15 April
  • Inter Milan
    11:30 (Local)
    AC Milan
    Giuseppe Meazza
  • Torino
    14:00 (Local)
    Crotone
    Olimpico di Torino
  • Roma
    14:00 (Local)
    Atalanta
    Olimpico
  • Pescara
    14:00 (Local)
    Juventus
    Adriatico
  • Palermo
    14:00 (Local)
    Bologna
    Renzo Barbera
  • Genoa
    14:00 (Local)
    Lazio
    Luigi Ferraris
  • Fiorentina
    14:00 (Local)
    Empoli
    Artemio Franchi
  • Cagliari
    14:00 (Local)
    Chievo
    Sant'Elia
  • Sassuolo
    17:00 (Local)
    Sampdoria
    Citta del Tricolore
  • Napoli
    19:45 (Local)
    Udinese
    San Paolo
Sat, 22 April
  • Atalanta
    17:00 (Local)
    Bologna
    Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Fiorentina
    19:45 (Local)
    Inter Milan
    Artemio Franchi
Sun, 23 April
  • Sassuolo
    11:30 (Local)
    Napoli
    Citta del Tricolore
  • Udinese
    14:00 (Local)
    Cagliari
    Dacia Arena
  • Sampdoria
    14:00 (Local)
    Crotone
    Luigi Ferraris
  • AC Milan
    14:00 (Local)
    Empoli
    Giuseppe Meazza
  • Lazio
    14:00 (Local)
    Palermo
    Olimpico
  • Chievo
    14:00 (Local)
    Torino
    Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
  • Juventus
    19:45 (Local)
    Genoa
    Juventus Stadium
Mon, 24 April
  • Pescara
    19:45 (Local)
    Roma
    Adriatico
Sun, 30 April
  • Roma
    14:00 (Local)
    Lazio
    Olimpico
  • Palermo
    14:00 (Local)
    Fiorentina
    Renzo Barbera
  • Inter Milan
    14:00 (Local)
    Napoli
    Giuseppe Meazza
  • Genoa
    14:00 (Local)
    Chievo
    Luigi Ferraris
  • Empoli
    14:00 (Local)
    Sassuolo
    Carlo Castellani
  • Crotone
    14:00 (Local)
    AC Milan
    Ezio Scida
  • Cagliari
    14:00 (Local)
    Pescara
    Sant'Elia
  • Bologna
    14:00 (Local)
    Udinese
    Renato Dall'Ara
  • Atalanta
    14:00 (Local)
    Juventus
    Atleti Azzurri d'Italia
  • Torino
    14:00 (Local)
    Sampdoria
    Olimpico di Torino