» 
 » 
 »  La Liga Fixtures

La Liga

La Liga is the premier football competition in Spain organised by Royal Spanish Football Federation. The league is conducted every year between the month of August and May.

Fixtures

Sat, 1 April
  • Villarreal
    12:00 (Local)
    Eibar
    Estadio de la Ceramica
  • Osasuna
    15:15 (Local)
    Athletic Bilbao
    El Sadar
  • Real Sociedad
    17:30 (Local)
    Leganes
    Anoeta
  • Malaga
    19:45 (Local)
    Atletico Madrid
    La Rosaleda
Sun, 2 April
  • Sevilla
    11:00 (Local)
    Sporting Gijon
    Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
  • Real Madrid
    15:15 (Local)
    Alaves
    Santiago Bernabeu
  • Espanyol
    16:00 (Local)
    Real Betis
    Cornella - El Prat
  • Valencia
    17:30 (Local)
    Deportivo La Coruna
    Mestalla
  • Granada
    19:45 (Local)
    Barcelona
    Estadio Los Carmenes
Mon, 3 April
  • Celta Vigo
    19:45 (Local)
    Las Palmas
    Balaidos
Tue, 4 April
  • Athletic Bilbao
    18:30 (Local)
    Espanyol
    San Mames
  • Real Betis
    20:30 (Local)
    Villarreal
    Benito Villamarin
  • Atletico Madrid
    20:30 (Local)
    Real Sociedad
    Vicente Calderon
Wed, 5 April
  • Barcelona
    18:30 (Local)
    Sevilla
    Camp Nou
  • Sporting Gijon
    19:30 (Local)
    Malaga
    El Molinon
  • Alaves
    19:30 (Local)
    Osasuna
    Mendizorroza
  • Deportivo La Coruna
    19:30 (Local)
    Granada
    Riazor
  • Leganes
    20:30 (Local)
    Real Madrid
    Butarque
Thu, 6 April
  • Eibar
    18:30 (Local)
    Las Palmas
    Estadio Municipal de Ipura
  • Valencia
    20:30 (Local)
    Celta Vigo
    Mestalla
Fri, 7 April
  • Villarreal
    19:45 (Local)
    Athletic Bilbao
    Estadio de la Ceramica
Sat, 8 April
  • Espanyol
    12:00 (Local)
    Alaves
    Cornella - El Prat
  • Real Madrid
    15:15 (Local)
    Atletico Madrid
    Santiago Bernabeu
  • Sevilla
    17:30 (Local)
    Deportivo La Coruna
    Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
  • Malaga
    19:45 (Local)
    Barcelona
    La Rosaleda
Sun, 9 April
  • Granada
    11:00 (Local)
    Valencia
    Estadio Los Carmenes
  • Celta Vigo
    15:15 (Local)
    Eibar
    Balaidos
  • Osasuna
    17:30 (Local)
    Leganes
    El Sadar
  • Las Palmas
    19:45 (Local)
    Real Betis
    Gran Canaria
Mon, 10 April
  • Real Sociedad
    19:45 (Local)
    Sporting Gijon
    Anoeta
Sun, 16 April
  • Leganes
    16:00 (Local)
    Espanyol
    Butarque
  • Real Betis
    16:00 (Local)
    Eibar
    Benito Villamarin
  • Sporting Gijon
    16:00 (Local)
    Real Madrid
    El Molinon
  • Valencia
    16:00 (Local)
    Sevilla
    Mestalla
  • Granada
    16:00 (Local)
    Celta Vigo
    Estadio Los Carmenes
  • Deportivo La Coruna
    16:00 (Local)
    Malaga
    Riazor
  • Barcelona
    16:00 (Local)
    Real Sociedad
    Camp Nou
  • Atletico Madrid
    16:00 (Local)
    Osasuna
    Vicente Calderon
  • Athletic Bilbao
    16:00 (Local)
    Las Palmas
    San Mames
  • Alaves
    16:00 (Local)
    Villarreal
    Mendizorroza
Sun, 23 April
  • Real Madrid
    16:00 (Local)
    Barcelona
    Santiago Bernabeu
  • Real Sociedad
    16:00 (Local)
    Deportivo La Coruna
    Anoeta
  • Sevilla
    16:00 (Local)
    Granada
    Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
  • Villarreal
    16:00 (Local)
    Leganes
    Estadio de la Ceramica
  • Osasuna
    16:00 (Local)
    Sporting Gijon
    El Sadar
  • Malaga
    16:00 (Local)
    Valencia
    La Rosaleda
  • Las Palmas
    16:00 (Local)
    Alaves
    Gran Canaria
  • Espanyol
    16:00 (Local)
    Atletico Madrid
    Cornella - El Prat
  • Eibar
    16:00 (Local)
    Athletic Bilbao
    Estadio Municipal de Ipura
  • Celta Vigo
    16:00 (Local)
    Real Betis
    Balaidos
Wed, 26 April
  • Leganes
    16:00 (Local)
    Las Palmas
    Butarque
  • Sevilla
    16:00 (Local)
    Celta Vigo
    Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
  • Sporting Gijon
    16:00 (Local)
    Espanyol
    El Molinon
  • Valencia
    16:00 (Local)
    Real Sociedad
    Mestalla
  • Granada
    16:00 (Local)
    Malaga
    Estadio Los Carmenes
  • Deportivo La Coruna
    16:00 (Local)
    Real Madrid
    Riazor
  • Barcelona
    16:00 (Local)
    Osasuna
    Camp Nou
  • Atletico Madrid
    16:00 (Local)
    Villarreal
    Vicente Calderon
  • Athletic Bilbao
    16:00 (Local)
    Real Betis
    San Mames
  • Alaves
    16:00 (Local)
    Eibar
    Mendizorroza
Sun, 30 April
  • Real Sociedad
    16:00 (Local)
    Granada
    Anoeta
  • Real Madrid
    16:00 (Local)
    Valencia
    Santiago Bernabeu
  • Real Betis
    16:00 (Local)
    Alaves
    Benito Villamarin
  • Osasuna
    16:00 (Local)
    Deportivo La Coruna
    El Sadar
  • Malaga
    16:00 (Local)
    Sevilla
    La Rosaleda
  • Las Palmas
    16:00 (Local)
    Atletico Madrid
    Gran Canaria
  • Espanyol
    16:00 (Local)
    Barcelona
    Cornella - El Prat
  • Eibar
    16:00 (Local)
    Leganes
    Estadio Municipal de Ipura
  • Celta Vigo
    16:00 (Local)
    Athletic Bilbao
    Balaidos
  • Villarreal
    16:00 (Local)
    Sporting Gijon
    Estadio de la Ceramica